En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Volk
Result
1
Jo De Roo
Televizier - Batavus
5u10'00"
2
Walter Godefroot
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
op 5"
3
Eddy Merckx
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
4
Jos Spruyt
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
5
Willy Planckaert
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
6
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
7
Frans Verbeeck
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
8
André Planckaert
Flandria
z.t
9
Noël Foré
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
10
Willy Bocklant
Mann - Grundig
z.t
11
Huub Zilverberg
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
12
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
13
Theo Verschueren
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
14
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
15
Jaak De Boever
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
16
Jan Lauwers
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
17
Dieter Puschel
Ruberg - Continental
z.t
18
Hubert Criel
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
19
Robert Lelangue
Solo - Superia
z.t
20
Rik Van Looy
Solo - Superia
z.t
21
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 4'40"
22
Palle Lykke Jensen
Solo - Superia
op 5'40"
23
Frans Brands
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
24
Arthur Decabooter
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
25
Michael Wright
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
26
Rik Wouters
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
27
Antoine Trus
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
28
Gust Verhaegen
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
29
Roland Van de Rijse
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
30
Norbert Kerckhove
Mann - Grundig
z.t
31
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
z.t
32
Jos van der Vleuten
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
33
Gerben Karstens
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
35
Jan Hugens
Ford France - Hutchinson
op 9'15"
37
Bart Zoet
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
38
Leo Knops
Televizier - Batavus
op 9'30"
39
Rene Maertens
Flandria
z.t
40
Julien Delocht
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
41
Michel Grain
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
42
Cees van Espen
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
43
Piet Rentmeester
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
44
Roger Blockx
Goldor - Main d Or
z.t
46
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
47
Jean Arze
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
48
Paul Lemeteyer
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
49
Julien Stevens
Solo - Superia
z.t
50
Antonio Conti
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
51
Jerome Kegels
Libertas
z.t
52
Rolf Wolfshohl
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
53
Marcel Maes
z.t
54
Jean Graczyk
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
55
Gerard Thiélin
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
56
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
57
Michel Van Aerde
Solo - Superia
z.t
58
Raymond Vrancken
Goldor - Main d Or
z.t
59
Jean Marcarini
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
61
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
62
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
63
Lode Troonbeeckx
Mann - Grundig
z.t
66
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
67
Georges Smissaert
Flandria
z.t
68
Guido Reybrouck
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
69
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
70
Jos Boons
Mann - Grundig
z.t
71
Yvo Molenaers
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
72
Albert Lacroix
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
73
Jean-Louis Quesne
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
74
Jozef Timmermans
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw
z.t
76
Gilbert Desmet 1
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
77
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
z.t
78
Henk Nijdam
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
79
Marcel Van Den Bogaert
Mann - Grundig
z.t
80
Winfried Bölke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares