En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Volk
Result
1
Robert De Middeleir
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
5u37'00"
2
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
op 1'45"
3
Roger De Coninck
Dr. Mann - Labo
op 2'10"
4
Robert Vandecaveye
Flandria - Faema
op 2'48"
5
Frans De Mulder
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
6
Norbert Kerckhove
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
7
Robert Lelangue
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
8
Dieter Puschel
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
9
Jan Zagers
Libertas
z.t
10
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
11
Daniel Denys
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
12
Guillaume Demaer
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
13
Alfons Hermans
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
14
Leopold Rosseel
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
15
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
16
Albert Van D'Huynslager
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
17
Jozef Schils
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 4'50"
18
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
op 5'05"
19
Lode Troonbeeckx
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
20
Jan Van Gompel
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
21
Leopold Schaeken
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
22
Jos Wouters
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
23
Piet Oellibrandt
Dr. Mann - Labo
z.t
24
José Thumas
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
25
Leo Coehorst
Wolber
z.t
26
Etienne Vercauteren
Libertas
z.t
27
Simon Leborgne
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
28
Stan Goossens
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
29
Henri De Wolf
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
31
Jean-Marie Poppe
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
32
Roger Baens
Flandria - Faema
z.t
33
Hugo Verlinden
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
34
Hans Junkermann
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
35
René Vanderveken
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
36
Francois Le Her
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
37
Lucien Mathys
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
38
Leon Vandaele
Flandria - Faema
z.t
39
André Messelis
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
40
Edouard Bihouee
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
41
René Van Meenen
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
42
Willy Vannitsen
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
43
Willy Derboven
Flandria - Faema
z.t
44
Marcel Delattré
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
45
Clément Roman
Flandria - Faema
z.t
46
Henri Van Den Bossche
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
47
Ludo Janssens
Solo - Van Steenbergen
z.t
50
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
51
Gabriel Borra
Flandria - Faema
z.t
52
Orphée Meneghini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
53
Wim van Est
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
54
Willy Vermote
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares