En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
03/05
Charvieu-Chavagneux
Châteauvilain
143 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Niklas Larsen
Team Virtu Cycling
3u30'03"
2
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2"
3
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 4"
4
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
op 6"
5
Colin Chris Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
6
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
7
Geoffrey Bouchard
z.t
8
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
9
Matteo Jorgenson
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 11"
10
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
op 13"
11
Nicolas Prodhomme
op 15"
12
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
13
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 17"
14
Jimmy Raibaud
z.t
15
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
16
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 19"
17
Simon Buttner
z.t
18
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Florent Pereira
z.t
20
Kevin Geniets
z.t
21
Olivier Pardini
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
22
Jaakko Hänninen
z.t
23
Joel Suter
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
24
Joseph Cooper
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
25
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
26
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
27
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
z.t
28
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
29
Maxime Jarnet
z.t
30
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Dimitri Bussard
z.t
32
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
33
Simon Guglielmi
z.t
34
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
z.t
35
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
36
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
37
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
38
Alexandre Jamet
z.t
39
Jesper Schultz
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
40
Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
41
Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
z.t
42
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
43
Mirko Trosino
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
44
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
45
Conor Schunk
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
46
Aurélien Lionnet
z.t
47
Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
48
Lucas Papillon
z.t
49
Romain Guillot
z.t
50
Sandy Dujardin
z.t
51
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
52
Pierre Almeida
op 32"
53
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
54
Eddy Fine
z.t
55
Lucas Laubal
op 35"
56
Romain Faussurier
z.t
57
Sten Van Gucht
op 38"
58
Louis Richard
op 19"
59
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
op 39"
60
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
op 47"
61
Jan RÜttimann
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 50"
62
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
63
Clément Carisey
op 55"
64
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'15"
65
Leo Boileau
op 1'43"
66
Justin Paroz
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 19"
67
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
op 1'49"
68
Florian Dumourier
op 2'18"
69
Tao Quemere
op 2'43"
70
Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
71
Anthony Jullien
z.t
72
Scott Bowden
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
73
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
74
Chris Harper
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 19"
75
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Virtu Cycling
op 4'32"
76
Torkil Veyhe
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
77
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
z.t
78
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
79
Romain Le Roux
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 7'29"
80
Pierre Bonnet
z.t
81
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
82
Maxime Roger
op 8'55"
83
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 9'35"
84
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
85
Clement Russo
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
86
Scott Reynolds
z.t
87
Loïc Rolland
z.t
88
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
89
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
90
Florent Teghillo
z.t
91
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
92
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
93
Simon Verger
z.t
94
Karl Patrick Lauk
z.t
95
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
96
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
97
Eric Voigt
z.t
98
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
99
Tony Lemler
z.t
100
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
101
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
102
Attilio Viviani
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
103
Reto Müller
z.t
104
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
105
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
106
Matteo Draperi
z.t
107
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
108
Cristobal Olavarria
z.t
109
Victor Müller
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
110
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
111
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
112
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
113
Sean Lake
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
114
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
115
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
116
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
117
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
z.t
118
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
119
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
120
Fabien Canal
z.t
121
Valentin Lacroix
z.t
122
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 14'03"
123
Francis Genetier
z.t
124
Bruce Smith
op 14'16"
125
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - Losch
op 19'06"
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Lois Dufaux
Akros - Renfer Sa
DNF
Jake Klajnblat
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares