En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuit des Ardennes International
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
14/04
Villers-Semeuse
Charleville-Mézières
101 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
35
1
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
35
2
Andreas Leknessund
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
22
2
Andreas Leknessund
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
22
3
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
20
3
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
20
4
Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg Santic
19
4
Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg Santic
19
5
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
14
5
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
14
6
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
13
6
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
13
7
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
10
7
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
10
8
Tanner Putt
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
10
8
Tanner Putt
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
10
9
Adria Moreno Sala
9
9
Adria Moreno Sala
9
10
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
8
10
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
8
11
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
8
11
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
8
12
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
7
12
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
7
13
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg Santic
6
13
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg Santic
6
14
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
5
14
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
5
15
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
5
15
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
5
16
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
4
16
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
4
17
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
3
17
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
3
18
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
3
18
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
3
19
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
3
19
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
3
20
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
3
20
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
3
21
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
2
21
Kaden Groves
SEG Racing Academy
2
22
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
2
22
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
2
23
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
2
23
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
2
24
Pawel Cieslik
Wibatech Merx 7R
2
24
Pawel Cieslik
Wibatech Merx 7R
2
25
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
2
25
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares