En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
17/08
Sortland
Storheia (Melbu)
176.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
4u07'32"
2
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 5"
3
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 13"
4
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 17"
5
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
6
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 23"
7
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 32"
8
Simon Carr
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 36"
9
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
10
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
op 47"
12
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 53"
14
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 58"
15
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
16
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
17
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
18
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
19
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'06"
20
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
op 1'09"
21
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
22
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 1'19"
23
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
op 1'22"
24
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'25"
25
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'29"
26
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker BMI
z.t
28
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
29
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 1'37"
30
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
31
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'42"
32
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'45"
33
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
34
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
op 1'52"
35
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'54"
36
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'02"
37
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'09"
38
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2'11"
39
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'17"
40
Pit Leyder
Cofidis
op 2'22"
41
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
42
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
43
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2'29"
45
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'42"
46
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
47
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
op 2'53"
48
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
49
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
50
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
51
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 3'17"
52
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'22"
53
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
54
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 3'30"
55
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
56
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
57
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 3'43"
58
Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 3'53"
59
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'01"
60
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'05"
61
Oivind Lukkedal
Joker BMI
op 4'32"
62
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 4'47"
63
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
op 5'03"
64
Herman Dahl
Joker BMI
op 5'22"
65
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
66
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
67
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
op 5'27"
68
Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Joker BMI
z.t
69
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
op 5'32"
70
Enzo Bernard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
71
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
72
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 5'36"
74
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'39"
76
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'49"
77
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
op 5'57"
78
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 5'59"
79
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 6'06"
80
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 6'08"
81
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 6'25"
82
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 6'37"
83
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
op 6'39"
84
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'09"
85
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
op 7'26"
86
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
87
Lars Saugstad
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 7'45"
88
Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
op 7'50"
89
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 8'10"
90
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
91
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
93
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
94
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
95
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 8'13"
96
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 8'19"
97
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 8'26"
98
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
op 8'33"
100
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
101
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 8'36"
102
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
op 8'51"
103
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
105
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 9'36"
106
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 9'37"
107
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 9'54"
108
Kristian Kulset
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 11'24"
109
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 11'29"
110
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
111
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
112
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
113
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 11'33"
114
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
115
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
116
Juri Hollmann
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares