En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
16/08
Henningsvaer
Svolvær
168.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
3u31'11"
2
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
3
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
4
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
5
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
6
Herman Dahl
Joker BMI
z.t
7
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
8
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
9
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
12
Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
z.t
13
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
14
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
15
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
16
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
17
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
18
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
19
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
20
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
21
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
22
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
24
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
27
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
28
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
29
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
30
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
31
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
32
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
33
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
34
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
35
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
36
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
37
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Joker BMI
z.t
39
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
40
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
41
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
42
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
44
Juri Hollmann
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
45
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
46
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
47
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
48
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
49
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
50
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
51
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
53
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
54
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
55
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
56
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
57
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
58
Oivind Lukkedal
Joker BMI
z.t
59
Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
60
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker BMI
z.t
61
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
62
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
63
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
64
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
65
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
66
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
67
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
68
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
69
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
70
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
71
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
72
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
73
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
74
Enzo Bernard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
75
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
76
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
79
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
z.t
81
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
82
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
83
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
84
Kristian Kulset
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
85
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
86
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
87
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
88
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
89
Simon Carr
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
90
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
91
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
92
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
93
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
94
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
95
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
96
Pit Leyder
Cofidis
z.t
97
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
98
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
99
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
100
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
101
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
102
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
103
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 15"
104
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
105
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
op 22"
106
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
107
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 27"
108
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 32"
109
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 35"
110
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'06"
111
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
112
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'19"
113
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
op 1'44"
114
Lars Saugstad
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
115
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'15"
116
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 11'01"
117
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares