En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
18/08
Lødingen
Narvik
166.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
14u59'27"
2
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1"
3
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 19"
4
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 23"
5
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 40"
6
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 42"
7
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 43"
8
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 51"
9
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
op 53"
10
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 1'12"
11
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'15"
12
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'20"
13
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
14
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'23"
15
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'47"
16
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'59"
17
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 2'30"
18
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 2'53"
19
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
op 3'06"
20
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3'48"
21
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 4'04"
22
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
op 4'05"
23
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 6'31"
24
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'27"
25
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 8'38"
26
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 13'13"
27
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 13'38"
28
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 16'03"
29
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 16'56"
30
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 17'25"
31
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
op 18'33"
32
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 18'47"
33
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
op 19'16"
34
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker BMI
op 20'32"
35
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 21'56"
36
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 22'10"
37
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 22'16"
38
Simon Carr
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 22'22"
39
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
op 22'36"
40
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
op 22'47"
41
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
op 23'24"
42
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 23'34"
43
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 24'04"
44
Pit Leyder
Cofidis
op 24'08"
45
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 24'15"
46
Oivind Lukkedal
Joker BMI
op 24'26"
47
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 24'30"
48
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 24'42"
49
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 24'51"
50
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 25'39"
51
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 26'00"
52
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 26'11"
53
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 26'24"
54
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
55
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 27'19"
56
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 27'24"
57
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 28'02"
58
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 28'04"
59
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 28'48"
60
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
op 28'52"
61
Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 29'15"
62
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
op 29'34"
63
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 29'38"
64
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 29'39"
65
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 29'51"
66
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
op 29'53"
67
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 30'08"
68
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
op 30'15"
69
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 31'21"
70
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 31'31"
71
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
op 31'55"
72
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
op 32'09"
73
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 32'12"
74
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 32'15"
75
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 32'24"
76
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 32'39"
77
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 32'47"
78
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
op 32'48"
79
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 34'03"
80
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 34'36"
81
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 34'48"
82
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 35'22"
83
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 35'57"
84
Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
op 36'15"
85
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 36'39"
86
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 36'51"
87
Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Joker BMI
z.t
88
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
89
Juri Hollmann
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 36'55"
90
Herman Dahl
Joker BMI
op 37'14"
91
Enzo Bernard
Total Direct Energie
op 37'24"
92
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
93
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 37'28"
94
Lars Saugstad
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
95
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 38'17"
96
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 38'29"
97
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
op 38'31"
98
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 40'02"
99
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 40'25"
100
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
101
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
op 41'05"
102
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 41'37"
103
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 42'01"
104
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 43'15"
105
Kristian Kulset
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 43'16"
106
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 43'21"
107
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 43'25"
108
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
op 44'12"
109
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 51'44"
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
DNS
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares