En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
13/08
Tromsø
Tromsø
160.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
15u56'15"
2
August Jensen
Team Coop
op 29"
3
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
op 43"
4
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 45"
5
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
7
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
op 49"
8
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
9
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 55"
10
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 57"
11
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 59"
12
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'01"
13
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
15
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 1'09"
16
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
op 1'12"
17
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
op 1'13"
18
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'21"
19
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'24"
20
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'38"
21
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'57"
22
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'21"
23
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'23"
24
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2'27"
25
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'04"
26
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 3'09"
27
Anders Skaarseth
Joker Icopal
op 3'14"
28
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 3'23"
29
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3'37"
30
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 3'43"
31
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 3'54"
32
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 3'55"
33
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 3'57"
34
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'39"
35
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'41"
36
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'02"
37
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 5'04"
38
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
op 5'21"
39
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 5'33"
40
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
op 5'37"
41
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 5'38"
42
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 5'47"
43
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 6'00"
44
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 6'02"
45
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 6'21"
46
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 7'10"
47
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 7'18"
48
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'27"
49
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 7'52"
50
Herman Dahl
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 7'53"
51
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
op 8'14"
52
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
op 8'19"
53
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'29"
54
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 8'52"
55
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
op 9'01"
56
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 9'28"
57
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 9'38"
58
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
op 10'01"
59
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 10'52"
60
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
z.t
61
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 11'07"
62
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 11'14"
63
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 11'19"
64
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
op 11'57"
65
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 12'13"
67
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12'17"
68
Marius BlÅlid
Team Fixit.no
op 12'50"
69
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
op 13'55"
71
Leon Rohde
Team Sunweb
op 14'40"
72
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 15'08"
73
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
op 15'18"
74
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 15'59"
75
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
op 16'02"
76
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
op 17'02"
77
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
op 17'23"
78
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 19'15"
79
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 21'24"
80
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
op 22'17"
81
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 23'39"
82
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 24'12"
83
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Team Fixit.no
op 24'32"
84
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 25'29"
85
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
op 26'39"
86
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
op 26'47"
87
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
op 29'10"
88
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 32'09"
89
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
op 32'53"
90
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 33'42"
91
Eirik Bruland
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 34'23"
92
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 35'38"
93
Jon Soeveras Breivold
Team Fixit.no
op 36'32"
94
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 37'39"
95
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop
z.t
96
Martyn Irvine
Aqua Blue Sport
op 37'56"
97
Kenny Molly
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 39'07"
98
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 39'14"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares