En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
16/08
Narvik
Narvik
160 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
16u42'02"
2
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 8"
3
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
op 31"
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'02"
5
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 1'04"
6
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Joker
op 1'17"
7
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 1'19"
8
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 1'31"
9
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 1'33"
10
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
11
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
op 1'41"
12
Antwan Tolhoek
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'42"
13
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
op 1'54"
14
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 2'07"
15
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
z.t
16
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 2'11"
17
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 2'22"
18
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'24"
19
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
op 2'25"
20
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
21
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
22
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'42"
23
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 3'17"
24
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'18"
25
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 3'21"
26
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'25"
27
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 3'27"
28
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 3'34"
29
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 3'46"
30
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'57"
31
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
op 4'59"
32
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 5'15"
33
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
op 5'30"
34
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'58"
35
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 6'56"
36
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 7'15"
37
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
op 7'41"
38
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 8'11"
39
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 9'22"
41
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 9'27"
42
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 9'33"
43
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 9'40"
44
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 9'49"
45
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 10'07"
46
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 10'10"
47
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
op 10'37"
48
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'44"
49
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 10'54"
50
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'01"
51
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
op 11'12"
52
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 11'48"
53
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 12'07"
54
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 12'18"
55
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 12'26"
56
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 12'29"
57
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 13'00"
58
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 13'12"
59
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 13'13"
60
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 13'26"
61
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 14'31"
62
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 14'40"
63
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
op 15'15"
64
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 15'37"
65
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 15'57"
66
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 16'13"
67
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 16'15"
68
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 17'05"
69
Anders Kristoffersen
Team Froy Oslo
op 17'12"
70
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
op 17'13"
71
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 17'24"
72
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 17'40"
73
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 17'45"
74
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
op 18'02"
75
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 18'09"
76
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 19'03"
77
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 19'23"
78
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop-Oster Hus
op 20'01"
79
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 20'17"
80
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 20'20"
81
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Team Froy Oslo
op 20'49"
82
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
op 21'29"
83
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
op 21'37"
84
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
op 21'39"
85
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
op 22'33"
86
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 22'37"
87
Jon Soeveras Breivold
Team Froy Oslo
op 23'08"
88
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
op 23'15"
89
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 23'25"
90
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
op 23'44"
91
Herman Dahl
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 24'04"
92
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 24'13"
93
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 24'18"
94
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
op 24'55"
95
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 25'47"
96
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
op 27'03"
97
Henrik Evensen
Team Froy Oslo
op 27'19"
98
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
op 31'19"
99
Marius André Hafsas
Team Fixit.no
op 31'20"
100
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
op 31'47"
101
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
op 34'32"
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
DNF
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
DNF
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
DNF
Ken Hanson
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jayde Julius
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
DNF
Even Rege
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
DNF
Guillaume Thevenot
Team Europcar
DNF
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
91
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
92
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Halvord Tandrevold
Team Froy Oslo
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares