En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Arctic Race of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
10/08
Svolvær
Stokmarknes
201.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
4u40'29"
2
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
5
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
7
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
9
Jon Einar Bergsland
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
z.t
10
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
z.t
11
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
12
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
14
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
15
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
17
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
18
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
19
Christian Bertilsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
20
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
21
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
22
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
24
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
26
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
27
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Plussbank
z.t
28
Davy Commeyne
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
29
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
30
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
31
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
z.t
33
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
34
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
36
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
37
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
z.t
38
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
39
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
40
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
41
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
42
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
43
Andreas Erland
Team Plussbank
z.t
44
Yannis Yssaad
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
45
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
46
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Dion Smith
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Michael Olsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
51
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
53
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
54
Phan åge Haugård
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
z.t
55
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
56
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
57
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
58
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
z.t
59
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
61
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
63
Oivind Lukkedal
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
64
Magnus Børresen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
z.t
65
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
66
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
67
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Plussbank
z.t
68
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
69
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
70
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
71
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
z.t
72
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
73
Sondre Moen Hurum
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
z.t
74
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Oystein Stake Laengen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
z.t
76
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
78
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
79
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
81
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
83
Andreas Landa
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
z.t
84
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
85
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
87
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
z.t
89
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Plussbank
z.t
90
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
91
Thomas Larsen
Team Plussbank
z.t
92
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
93
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
94
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
z.t
95
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
96
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
98
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Romain Bacon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
100
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
z.t
101
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
102
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
103
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
z.t
104
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
105
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
106
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Philip Lindau
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
108
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 15"
109
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
op 23"
110
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 25"
111
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
op 31"
112
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
op 49"
113
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
op 2'08"
114
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'13"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares