En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro del Belvedere
Result
1
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
3u48'25"
2
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton Scott
z.t
3
Matteo Fabbro
op 4"
4
Daniel Savini
op 17"
5
Adrien Costa
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
6
Neilson Powless
Axeon Hagens Berman
op 23"
7
Giacomo Zilio
op 30"
8
Michael Storer
z.t
9
Francesco Romano
z.t
10
Tadej Pogacar
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
11
Jai Hindley
z.t
12
Steff Cras
BMC Development Team
z.t
13
Nikolay Cherkasov
z.t
14
Eddie Dunbar
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
15
Jonas Abrahamsen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
16
Abderrahim Zahiri
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
17
Einer Rubio Reyes
z.t
18
Patrick Müller
z.t
19
Ethan Hayter
op 1'08"
20
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
op 1'21"
21
Logan Owen
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
22
Nicolas Rinaldi
z.t
23
Aleksander Vlasov
z.t
24
Eduardo Llacer
z.t
25
Sergio Vega Merodio
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
26
Nicola Breda
z.t
27
Mikkel Bjerg
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
28
Simone Perna
z.t
29
Christoffer Lisson
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
30
Denis Nekrasov
z.t
31
Gracjan Szlaga
z.t
32
Giacomo Garavaglia
z.t
33
Ridion Kopshti
z.t
34
Filippo Bedeschi
z.t
35
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
36
Lorenzo Fabrello
z.t
37
Cristian Mota Perez
z.t
38
Alessandro Bresciani
z.t
39
Alexandre Ballet
z.t
40
Arseny Nikiforov
z.t
41
Evgeny Kobernyak
z.t
42
Edoardo Faresin
z.t
43
Dario Gattuso
z.t
44
Christian Scaroni
z.t
45
Martino Tronconi
z.t
46
Giulio Branchini
z.t
47
Daniel Smarzaro
z.t
48
Gerardo Caliendo
z.t
49
Dmitrii Markov
z.t
50
Kent Main
z.t
51
Matteo Sobrero
z.t
52
Ottavio Dotti
z.t
53
Reto Müller
z.t
54
Raffaele Radice
z.t
55
Mattia Melloni
z.t
56
Jakob Egholm
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
57
Luigi Pietrini
z.t
58
Tilen Finkst
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
59
Jaka Primozic
z.t
60
Søren Siggaard
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
61
Oscar van Wijk
z.t
62
Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi
z.t
63
Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero
z.t
64
Mathias Bregnhoj
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
65
Thomas Juul-Jensen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
66
João Almeida
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
67
Matic Groselj
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
68
Pasquale Abenante
z.t
69
Aljaz Prah
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
70
Marco Borgo
z.t
71
Angus Claxton
z.t
72
Andrea Calabrese
z.t
73
Joab Schneiter
z.t
74
Nicolò Brescianini
z.t
75
Matteo De Rovere
z.t
76
Samuele Bianchi
z.t
77
Nicola Genuin
z.t
78
Robert Stannard
z.t
79
Nikita Razumov
z.t
80
Francesco Lorenzini
z.t
81
Ettore Montobbio
z.t
82
Luca Gatto
z.t
83
Gino Mäder
z.t
84
Alessandro Piffaretti
z.t
85
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
86
Jacob Hennessy
z.t
87
Fernando Finkler
z.t
88
Jorgos Schrijver
z.t
89
Joep Steinbusch
z.t
90
Matias Arriagada
z.t
91
Kirill Bochkov
z.t
92
Evgeny Klimov
z.t
93
Kvasina Filip
z.t
94
Gianmarco Gottarelli
z.t
95
Emil Toudal
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
96
Matteo Baseggio
z.t
97
Giacomo Venturini
z.t
98
Andrey Prostokshin
z.t
99
Mattia Pellizzer
z.t
100
Alexandr Smirnov
z.t
101
Ruggero Minsini
z.t
102
Luca Vergallito
z.t
103
Federico Sartor
z.t
104
Gianluca Vedovelli
z.t
105
Simone Guizzetti
z.t
106
Andrea Micheletti
z.t
107
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
108
Filippo Mori
z.t
109
Nicolas Nesi
z.t
110
Vicent Roig Medina
z.t
111
Mirko Necci
z.t
112
Filippo Bertone
z.t
113
Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
114
Alexander Salby
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
115
Joe Holt
z.t
116
Nicolò Barbato
z.t
117
Samuel Jenner
z.t
118
Nicolò Corbetta
z.t
119
Sedrik UllebØ
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
120
Alessio Bottura
z.t
121
Matthias Studer
z.t
122
Francesco Pilicano
z.t
123
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
124
Thomas Calzaferri
z.t
125
Matteo Bellia
z.t
Andrea Cesaro
DNF
Riccardo Da Pos
DNF
Dejan Djolic
DNF
Milan Dragojevic
DNF
Daniel Favaro
DNF
Lorenzo Fortunato
DNF
Matteo Furlan
DNF
Uladzimir Gorohovik
DNF
Jovan Milenic
DNF
Alessandro Monaco
DNF
Simone Moro
DNF
Teun Mouris
DNF
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
Axeon Hagens Berman
DNF
Mirco Padovan
DNF
Alessandro Pessot
DNF
Marco Ranieri
DNF
Petr Rikunov
DNF
Samuele Rivi
DNF
Massimo Rosa
DNF
Ziga Rucigaj
ROG - Ljubljana
DNF
Yentl Ruijmgaard
DNF
Martin Schäppi
DNF
Giacomo Tomio
DNF
Dimitrije Zarkovic Dolai
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares