En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Royal Bernard Drome Classic
Result
1
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
5u17'11"
2
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 2"
4
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 26"
5
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 36"
7
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
z.t
8
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
11
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 40"
12
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 44"
13
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 52"
14
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 54"
15
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
16
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'14"
17
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'17"
18
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2'18"
19
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'19"
20
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2'24"
21
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'38"
22
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'52"
23
James Callum Shaw
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 3'03"
24
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'08"
25
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'09"
26
Julien Mortier
Bingoal WB
z.t
27
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
29
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'23"
30
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 3'46"
31
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'59"
32
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
33
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'08"
34
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 4'26"
35
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 4'35"
36
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
37
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 4'46"
38
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
39
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 5'25"
40
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 6'02"
41
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
42
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 8'11"
44
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
op 8'14"
45
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
z.t
46
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'41"
47
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
op 8'56"
48
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'10"
49
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'44"
50
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
z.t
52
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
53
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 10'01"
55
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
56
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 10'04"
59
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
60
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'48"
61
Leonardo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
62
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 12'53"
65
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
op 13'14"
67
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'57"
68
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
op 14'15"
69
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 14'29"
70
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14'40"
72
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 14'56"
73
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 15'00"
74
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
op 15'35"
Kristian Aasvold
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
DNF
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
DNF
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
DNF
Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
José Gonçalves
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Alex Howes
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
DNF
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Louis Louvet
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
DNF
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Yoann Paillot
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
DNF
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
DNF
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
DNF
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
DNF
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
DNF
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
DNS
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
Burgos - BH
DNS
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares