En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Royal Bernard Drome Classic
Result
1
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
5u06'49"
2
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
3
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 6"
5
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
6
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
7
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
8
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
9
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
11
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
z.t
12
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
13
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
14
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
15
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
16
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 15"
17
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 17"
18
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
19
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
20
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 24"
21
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
22
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
23
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
24
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 35"
26
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 36"
27
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 50"
28
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
z.t
29
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 55"
30
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
31
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
z.t
32
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'05"
33
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
35
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 1'42"
36
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'40"
37
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 3'13"
38
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
39
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
40
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 3'22"
41
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
op 3'32"
42
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
43
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
47
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'58"
48
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
49
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
51
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 5'03"
52
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
z.t
53
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
54
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
op 5'17"
55
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
56
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
op 5'29"
57
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
58
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
59
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
60
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 5'53"
61
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
62
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'02"
63
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'09"
64
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'40"
66
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
op 6'56"
67
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
68
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
69
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'05"
70
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
71
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'43"
72
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
73
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
74
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 11'31"
75
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
76
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
77
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
78
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
79
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
80
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
81
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 11'48"
82
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
op 12'03"
83
Bastien Duculty
Armee de Terre
op 14'58"
84
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
85
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 17'45"
86
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
87
Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
op 18'25"
89
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
90
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
91
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
z.t
92
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
DNF
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
DNF
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
DNF
Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Léo Vincent
FDJ
DNF
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares