En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Cyclocross
Result
1
Sanne Cant
Enertherm - BKCP
2
Ellen Van Loy
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
3
Katherine Compton
4
Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
Crossteam By G4
5
Sophie de Boer
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
6
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Liv-Plantur
7
Helen Wyman
Kona Factory Team
8
Katerina Nash-Hanusova
Luna Pro Team
9
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
10
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
11
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
12
Martina Mikulaskova
13
Eva Lechner
Team Colnago Sudtirol
14
Pavla Havlikova
MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
15
Sanne van Paassen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
16
Jolien Verschueren
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
17
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
18
Caroline Mani
19
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
20
Aida Nuno Palacio
21
Rachel Lloyd
22
Githa Michiels
Versluys Team
23
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
24
Crystal Anthony
25
Elle Anderson
BMW P/B Happy Tooth Dental
26
Arley Kemmerer
27
Loes Sels
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
28
Gabriella Durrin (Day)
Rapha - Focus
29
Reza Hormes
30
Laura Verdonschot
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
31
Marlene Petit
32
Karen Verhestraeten
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
33
Laura Perry
34
Lise-Marie Henzelin
35
Meredith Miller
Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
36
Lizzy Witlox
37
Jessica Lambracht
Stevens Racing Team
38
Nikola Noskova
AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team
39
Nadja Heigl
40
Erica Zaveta
BMW P/B Happy Tooth Dental
41
Stéphanie Vaxillaire-Denuit
42
Asa Maria Erlandsson
43
Lisa Heckmann
Stevens Racing Team
44
Juliette Labous
45
Maghalie Rochette
Luna Pro Team
46
Katrien Thijs
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
47
Bianca van den Hoek
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
48
Amira Mellor
49
Elena Valentini
BTC City Ljubljana
50
Maud Kaptheijns
AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team
51
Milena Landtwing
52
Adela Carter
53
Vendula Kuntova
Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
54
Mical Dyck
55
Hannah Payton
56
Mercedes Pacios Pujado
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares