En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Fuzhou
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
20/11
Lianjiang
Lianjiang
108.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
2u28'13"
2
Ivan Smirnov
z.t
3
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
z.t
4
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
5
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Lev Gonov
z.t
7
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
8
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
9
Bailey Walters
z.t
10
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
11
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
12
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
13
Artur Fedosseyev
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
14
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
15
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
16
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
17
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
18
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
z.t
19
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
z.t
20
Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
21
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
22
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Max Stedman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
24
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
25
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
26
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 6"
27
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
z.t
28
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
op 12"
29
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
op 25"
30
Zhang Zheng
op 36"
31
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
32
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
op 37"
33
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
34
Nikita Bersenev
z.t
35
Hoonmin Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
36
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
37
Matej Drinovec
Slovenia
z.t
38
Adriaan Janssen
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
39
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
40
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
41
Folkert Oostra
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
42
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
44
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
45
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
46
Callum Macleod
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
47
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
z.t
48
Wooho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
49
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
50
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
51
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
z.t
52
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
54
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
op 1'03"
55
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'16"
56
James Fourie
ProTouch
op 1'33"
57
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
z.t
58
Chih Hao Wu
z.t
59
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 1'59"
60
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
op 2'31"
62
He Jiang
z.t
63
Lizhen Wang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
64
Yu Ming Su
op 2'41"
65
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
66
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
67
Chien-Liang Chen
op 37"
68
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
op 2'55"
69
Daniel Pearson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 4'00"
70
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
71
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
72
Andris Vosekalns
z.t
73
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
74
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
75
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
76
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Redwan Ebrahim
z.t
78
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
z.t
79
Jay Dutton
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
80
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
op 37"
81
Matthieu Jeannes
op 4'28"
82
Chengshuo Miao
op 5'07"
83
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
op 5'34"
84
Maksim Miazga
z.t
85
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 6'31"
86
Aria Kiani
Team Illuminate
z.t
87
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
z.t
88
Chengwei Yao
Giant Cycling Team
op 6'41"
89
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
op 6'43"
90
Gleb Syritsa
op 7'49"
91
Daniel Gandy
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 10'54"
92
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
z.t
93
André Looij
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
94
Charles Page
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
95
Mideum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
96
Dzianis Mazur
z.t
97
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
98
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
z.t
99
Ryan Terry
ProTouch
z.t
100
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
101
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
103
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
104
Daihou Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 14'04"
105
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
106
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Temesgen Buru
z.t
108
Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
109
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
z.t
110
Tianxiang Zhi
z.t
111
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
112
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
114
Jui Heng Hsu
op 14'43"
115
Aliaksei Piashkun
z.t
116
Rendong Zhi
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 18'33"
Wenbo Huang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
DNF
Claudio Longhitano
DNF
Biao Wang
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
DNF
Bold Iderbold
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
DSQ
Sum Lui Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DSQ
Hyukjin Kyui
Lx Cycling Team
OTL
Bochao Wang
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
OTL
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares