En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Fuzhou
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
19/11
Binjiang Binhai Rd
Qinjiang Manchu Village
114.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
2u37'17"
2
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
op 2"
3
Charles Page
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 10"
4
Chengshuo Miao
z.t
5
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 22"
6
Blake Quick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
7
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
z.t
8
Gleb Syritsa
z.t
9
André Looij
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
10
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
11
Zhang Zheng
z.t
12
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
13
Lev Gonov
z.t
14
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
15
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
z.t
16
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
17
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
19
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
20
Bold Iderbold
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
z.t
22
Chien-Liang Chen
z.t
23
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
z.t
25
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
26
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
z.t
27
Matej Drinovec
Slovenia
z.t
28
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
29
Ryan Terry
ProTouch
z.t
30
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
31
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
32
Redwan Ebrahim
z.t
33
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
34
Hyukjin Kyui
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
35
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
36
Daniel Pearson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
37
Callum Macleod
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
38
Tianxiang Zhi
z.t
39
Matthieu Jeannes
z.t
40
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
z.t
41
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Claudio Longhitano
z.t
43
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
44
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
z.t
45
Temesgen Buru
z.t
46
Daihou Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
47
Max Stedman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
48
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
49
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
50
Chengwei Yao
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
51
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
52
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
53
Ivan Smirnov
z.t
54
Michael Vink
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
55
Adriaan Janssen
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
56
Hoonmin Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
57
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
58
Vasili Byaliauski
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
59
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
60
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
61
James Fourie
ProTouch
z.t
62
Andris Vosekalns
z.t
63
Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
64
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
65
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
66
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
67
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
68
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
69
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
70
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
71
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
72
He Jiang
z.t
73
Nikita Bersenev
z.t
74
Bailey Walters
z.t
75
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
77
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
78
Mathew Zenovich
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
79
Chih Hao Wu
z.t
80
Maksim Miazga
z.t
81
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
z.t
82
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
83
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
84
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
85
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
z.t
86
Aria Kiani
Team Illuminate
z.t
87
Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
88
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
89
Folkert Oostra
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
90
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
z.t
92
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
z.t
93
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
95
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
z.t
96
Artur Fedosseyev
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
97
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
98
Anton Muzychkin
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
100
Aliaksei Piashkun
z.t
101
Sum Lui Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Lizhen Wang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
103
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Daniel Gandy
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
105
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
106
Ryan Cavanagh
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
107
Wooho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
108
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
z.t
110
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
z.t
111
Mideum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
112
Yu Ming Su
op 36"
113
Jay Dutton
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 5'21"
114
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
op 6'04"
115
Dzianis Mazur
op 7'53"
116
Bochao Wang
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
117
Rendong Zhi
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 7'56"
118
Wenbo Huang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
119
Jui Heng Hsu
z.t
120
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 7'57"
121
Biao Wang
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
op 7'58"
122
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 12'24"
123
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 12'34"
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
DNF
Jing Huei Wang
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares