En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Taihu Lake
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
07/10
Wuxi
Wuxi
5.5 km
Result
Standings
1
Dylan Kennett
6'09"
2
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 3"
3
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 7"
4
Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 8"
5
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 10"
6
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12"
7
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
9
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 14"
10
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 17"
11
Cormac McGeough
op 18"
12
Eric Marcotte
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 19"
13
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 20"
14
Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
15
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
16
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 21"
17
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
18
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
20
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
21
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 22"
22
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
23
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 23"
24
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 24"
25
Angel Fuentes Paniego
z.t
26
Yakob Abreham
z.t
27
Sirak Tesfom
z.t
28
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 25"
29
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
30
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 26"
31
Leonardo Bonifazio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
32
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
33
Robin Meyer
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
34
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
35
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
36
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 27"
37
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
38
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 28"
39
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
z.t
40
Daniel Habtemichael
op 29"
41
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
42
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 30"
43
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
44
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
z.t
45
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 31"
46
Natnael Mebrahtom
z.t
47
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Thomas Hubbard
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
49
Mykhaylo Kononenko
op 32"
50
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 33"
52
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
RTS Racing Team
z.t
53
Ziga Jerman
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
54
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
55
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 34"
56
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
57
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
58
Natnael Ocbit
op 35"
59
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
60
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
61
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
62
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 36"
63
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
64
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
z.t
65
Andriy Kulyk
z.t
66
Maxence Moncassin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 37"
67
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
68
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
op 38"
69
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
70
Hugo Angel Velazquez
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
71
Timothy Guy
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
72
Zhaoliang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
op 39"
73
Liu Manduo
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
74
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
z.t
75
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
76
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 40"
77
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
78
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 41"
79
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
op 42"
80
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 43"
81
Pedro Gutierrez
op 44"
82
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
83
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
84
Zilin Yuan
op 45"
85
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
86
Gabriel Pons
z.t
87
Daihou Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 46"
88
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
89
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
op 47"
90
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 48"
91
Bingcheng Gu
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
z.t
92
Stefan Hristov
z.t
93
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
op 50"
94
Peng Gao (°1993)
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
95
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 51"
96
Moreno Marchetti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 53"
97
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez
op 54"
99
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
op 56"
100
Wan Hei Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 57"
103
Sum Lui Ng
op 58"
104
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 59"
105
Zisen Li
z.t
106
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 1'00"
107
Zhipeng Yan
z.t
108
Kuan Hsien Li
op 1'01"
109
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1'02"
110
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1'03"
111
Evgeny Zotov
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 1'07"
112
Feng Qiao
op 1'11"
113
Chao Kai Chin
z.t
114
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'12"
115
Lizhen Wang
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 1'13"
116
Chao Yu
op 1'19"
117
Shuai Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 1'20"
118
Yue Jiang
op 1'22"
119
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 1'24"
120
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 1'26"
121
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 4'50"
Zeng Tao Yang
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares