En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Taihu Lake
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
14/10
Wuxing
Changxing
137.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17u28'07"
2
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 19"
3
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
4
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 23"
5
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
op 25"
6
Dylan Kennett
op 27"
7
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
8
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
9
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 29"
10
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
11
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 31"
12
Leonardo Bonifazio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 33"
13
Cormac McGeough
op 34"
14
Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
15
Eric Marcotte
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 35"
16
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 36"
17
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
18
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
z.t
19
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
20
Angel Fuentes Paniego
op 38"
21
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
22
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 42"
23
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
24
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
25
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
26
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
op 46"
27
Natnael Ocbit
op 47"
28
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
29
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
30
Natnael Mebrahtom
z.t
31
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 51"
33
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 52"
34
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 54"
35
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
op 58"
36
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'02"
37
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 1'13"
38
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 1'16"
39
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1'19"
40
Yakob Abreham
z.t
41
Robin Meyer
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'21"
42
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'22"
43
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
44
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'23"
45
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 1'24"
46
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'25"
47
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'27"
48
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
RTS Racing Team
op 1'28"
49
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
50
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'29"
51
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 1'30"
52
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
op 1'31"
53
Andriy Kulyk
z.t
54
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'32"
55
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1'34"
56
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 1'35"
57
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'38"
58
Gabriel Pons
op 1'40"
59
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
op 1'46"
60
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez
op 1'49"
61
Zisen Li
op 1'54"
62
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'12"
63
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 3'30"
64
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 3'40"
65
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 3'47"
66
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 3'52"
67
Shuai Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 4'19"
68
Feng Qiao
op 4'34"
69
Sirak Tesfom
op 4'58"
70
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 7'06"
71
Pedro Gutierrez
op 9'32"
72
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 9'56"
73
Ziga Jerman
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 10'00"
74
Timothy Guy
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 10'05"
75
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
op 10'22"
76
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 10'51"
77
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 10'53"
78
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
79
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
op 11'19"
80
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 12'04"
81
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 13'13"
82
Mykhaylo Kononenko
op 13'55"
83
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 13'58"
84
Zhaoliang Xu
Giant Cycling Team
op 14'02"
85
Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 14'05"
86
Wan Hei Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 14'19"
87
Evgeny Zotov
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 14'20"
88
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
op 14'25"
89
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14'35"
90
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 15'32"
91
Yue Jiang
op 15'43"
92
Maxence Moncassin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 17'37"
93
Hugo Angel Velazquez
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 17'47"
94
Daihou Li
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 18'16"
95
Bingcheng Gu
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 18'19"
96
Lizhen Wang
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 18'44"
97
Daniel Habtemichael
op 18'49"
98
Peng Gao (°1993)
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 22'48"
99
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 24'29"
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNS
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
DNF
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
DNS
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
DNF
Thomas Hubbard
St George Continental Cycling Team
DNS
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
DNS
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
DNF
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
DNF
Stefan Hristov
DNF
Liu Manduo
Giant Cycling Team
DNF
Moreno Marchetti
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Sum Lui Ng
DNF
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
DNF
Chao Yu
DNF
Zilin Yuan
DNF
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
DSQ
Chao Kai Chin
OTL
Kuan Hsien Li
DNF
Zhipeng Yan
DNF
Zeng Tao Yang
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares