En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Taihu Lake
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
15/10
Nantong
Haimen
148 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
3u19'28"
2
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
3
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
4
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
5
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
6
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
7
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
8
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
9
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Kaden Groves
ST George Continental Team
z.t
12
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
13
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
14
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
15
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
16
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
17
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
18
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
20
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
21
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
22
Zhaoliang Xu
z.t
23
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
24
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
25
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
28
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
30
Lianshan Zhang
z.t
31
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
32
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
33
King Lok Cheung
Orica - Scott
z.t
34
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
35
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
36
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
37
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
z.t
38
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
39
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
40
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
41
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
43
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
44
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
45
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
46
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
47
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
48
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
49
Zemenfes Selemun
z.t
50
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
51
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
52
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
53
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
54
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
56
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
58
Morgan Smith
z.t
59
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
60
Chien Chou Chen
z.t
61
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
62
Xiaojun Fan
z.t
63
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
65
Daniel Habtemichael
z.t
66
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
67
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
68
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
69
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
70
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
71
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
72
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
73
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
74
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
75
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
76
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
77
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
78
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
79
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
80
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
81
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
82
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
83
Marcus Culey
z.t
84
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
85
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
87
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
88
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
89
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
90
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
91
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
92
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
93
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
z.t
94
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
95
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
96
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
97
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
98
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
99
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
100
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
101
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
102
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
103
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
104
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Juntao Meng
z.t
106
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
107
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Mathew Zenovich
z.t
109
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
110
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
111
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
112
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
113
Zhong Zirong
z.t
114
Wenjie Li
z.t
115
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
116
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
117
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
119
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
120
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
121
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
op 19"
122
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'06"
123
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'51"
124
Thomas Hubbard
ST George Continental Team
op 2'29"
125
Ka Yu Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
126
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
op 8'21"
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
En Huang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
DNF
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
DNF
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares