En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Taihu Lake
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
12/10
Wujin
Wujin
117.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
2u38'40"
2
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
3
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
4
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
5
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
6
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
7
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
8
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
10
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
11
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
12
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
13
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
14
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
15
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
z.t
16
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
17
Ka Yu Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
19
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
21
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
22
Zhaoliang Xu
z.t
23
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
24
Kaden Groves
ST George Continental Team
z.t
25
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
26
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
27
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
28
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
29
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
30
Zhong Zirong
z.t
31
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
32
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
33
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
35
Lianshan Zhang
z.t
36
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
38
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
40
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
41
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
z.t
42
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
43
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
44
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
45
Zemenfes Selemun
z.t
46
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
47
Chien Chou Chen
z.t
48
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
49
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
51
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
52
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
53
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
54
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
55
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
57
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
59
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
61
King Lok Cheung
Orica - Scott
z.t
62
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
63
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
64
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
65
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
66
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
67
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
68
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
69
Daniel Habtemichael
z.t
70
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
71
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
z.t
73
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
75
Mathew Zenovich
z.t
76
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
77
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
78
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
79
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
80
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
81
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
82
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
83
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
84
Benneng Yu
z.t
85
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
86
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
z.t
87
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
88
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
89
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
90
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
91
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
92
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
93
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
94
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
95
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
97
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
98
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
99
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
100
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
101
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
102
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
103
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
104
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
105
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
106
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
107
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
108
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
109
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
110
Marcus Culey
z.t
111
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
112
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
114
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
115
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
116
Wenjie Li
z.t
117
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
118
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
119
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
120
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
121
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
122
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
123
Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
124
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
125
Juntao Meng
op 22"
126
Xiaojun Fan
op 26"
127
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
op 36"
128
En Huang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 54"
129
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'21"
130
Thomas Hubbard
ST George Continental Team
z.t
131
Morgan Smith
op 0"
132
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
133
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares