En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Taihu Lake
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
11/10
Wuxi
Wuxi
111.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
2u32'47"
2
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
3
Morgan Smith
op 1"
4
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 2"
5
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
op 4"
6
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
7
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
8
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5"
9
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
11
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7"
12
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
13
Mathew Zenovich
z.t
14
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
op 8"
15
King Lok Cheung
Orica - Scott
z.t
16
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 9"
17
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 10"
18
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
19
Kaden Groves
ST George Continental Team
op 11"
20
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
op 12"
21
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
22
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
23
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
op 13"
24
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
25
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
26
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
27
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
op 14"
28
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 15"
30
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
31
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 16"
32
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
op 17"
33
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
34
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
35
Marcus Culey
z.t
36
Daniel Habtemichael
z.t
37
Zemenfes Selemun
op 18"
38
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
39
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
40
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
41
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
42
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 19"
43
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
45
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
46
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
op 20"
47
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 21"
48
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
op 22"
49
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
50
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
51
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
op 23"
52
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 24"
54
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
55
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
z.t
56
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 25"
57
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
58
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
59
Ka Yu Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 26"
60
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
61
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 27"
62
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
op 28"
63
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
64
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
66
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
67
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
68
Zhaoliang Xu
op 29"
69
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
70
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
71
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 30"
72
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
73
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
74
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
75
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
76
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 31"
77
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
79
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
z.t
80
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
81
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
op 32"
82
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
83
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 33"
84
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
85
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
86
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 34"
87
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
88
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
89
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 35"
91
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
op 36"
92
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
op 37"
93
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
z.t
94
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
95
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
96
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
97
Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque Team Gusto
op 38"
98
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
99
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
100
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
101
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
102
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
op 40"
103
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
104
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
105
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
106
Chien Chou Chen
op 42"
107
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 43"
108
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 44"
109
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
op 45"
110
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
111
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
112
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
op 47"
113
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 49"
114
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
115
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
op 51"
116
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
117
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
op 53"
118
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
op 54"
119
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 55"
120
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
121
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
122
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
op 58"
123
Lianshan Zhang
z.t
124
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
125
Benneng Yu
op 1'01"
126
Wenjie Li
op 1'04"
127
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
128
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
op 1'06"
129
Juntao Meng
op 1'19"
130
Xiaojun Fan
op 1'20"
131
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
op 1'22"
132
Zhong Zirong
op 1'23"
133
Thomas Hubbard
ST George Continental Team
op 2'14"
134
En Huang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 3'09"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares