En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Taihu Lake
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
11/10
Wuxi
Wuxi
111.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2u26'35"
2
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
z.t
3
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
4
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
5
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
6
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
7
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
8
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
9
Kaden Groves
ST George Continental Team
z.t
10
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
11
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
12
Benjamin Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
13
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Ka Yu Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
16
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
17
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
18
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
19
Zemenfes Selemun
z.t
20
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
21
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Lianshan Zhang
z.t
25
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
26
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
27
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
28
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
29
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
30
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
31
Zhaoliang Xu
z.t
32
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
34
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
35
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
36
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
38
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
39
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
40
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
41
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
42
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
44
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
45
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
46
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
47
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
48
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
49
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
50
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
51
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
52
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
53
Jonathan Couanon
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
54
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
55
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
56
Altanzul Altansukh
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
57
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
60
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
61
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
62
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
63
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
64
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
67
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
z.t
68
King Lok Cheung
Orica - Scott
z.t
69
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
70
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
z.t
71
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
72
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
73
Juan Jose Amador Castano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
74
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
75
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
76
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
77
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
z.t
78
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
79
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
80
Mathew Zenovich
z.t
81
Chien Chou Chen
z.t
82
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
83
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
84
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
85
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
86
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
87
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
88
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
89
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
90
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
92
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
93
Zhong Zirong
z.t
94
Morgan Smith
z.t
95
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
96
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
97
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
98
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
99
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
100
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
101
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
103
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
104
Marcus Culey
z.t
105
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
106
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
107
Xiaojun Fan
z.t
108
Wenjie Li
z.t
109
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
110
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
111
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
112
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
113
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
z.t
114
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
115
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
116
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
117
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
118
Wen Chung Huang
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
119
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
120
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
121
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
122
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
123
Alexandre Shushemoin
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
124
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Juntao Meng
z.t
126
Daniel Habtemichael
z.t
127
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Ukyo
z.t
128
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
129
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
130
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
op 23"
131
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
op 56"
132
Benneng Yu
op 0"
133
Thomas Hubbard
ST George Continental Team
op 1'32"
134
En Huang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 2'20"
Million Amanuel
OTL
Mikiel Habtom
OTL
Sirak Tesfom
OTL
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares