En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Kustpijl
Result
1
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2u51'55"
2
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
3
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
5
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
6
Ole Forfang
Joker Icopal
z.t
7
Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
8
Gianni Marchand
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
9
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 41"
10
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 44"
12
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
13
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
14
Anders Skaarseth
Joker Icopal
z.t
15
Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
16
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
17
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Lionel Taminiaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
20
Niels Lievens
z.t
21
Norman Vahtra
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
22
Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
23
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
24
Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
25
Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
26
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
27
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
28
Seppe Verschuere
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
29
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
30
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
31
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 48"
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Charlie Arimont
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Arthur Baude
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Lorenzo Blomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Lewis Bulley
DNF
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Yves Coolen
DNF
Alexander Cools
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Nick De Jaeger
DNF
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Brecht Dhaene
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Mike Diener
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
William Elliott
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
David Fransen
DNF
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
DNF
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Taylor Johnstone
DNF
Max Emil Boholm Korner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Stefan Kreder
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Yoni Lagneaux
DNF
Rob Leemans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Antoine Loy
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Alexander Maes
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Tibo Nevens
DNF
Mathijs Paasschens
DNF
Martin Palm
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Thomas Petit
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Jan Reynaerts
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Franklin Six
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Georgios Stavrakakis
DNF
Adriaan Aas Stien
Joker Icopal
DNF
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
DNF
Maxim Trio
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Frederik Vandewiele
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Dries Vastmans
DNF
Edward Walsh
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
DNF
Arne De Groote
DNF
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Maarten Van Trijp
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares