En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Frankrijk
Result
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
5u54'22"
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
3
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 2"
4
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
5
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
6
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
7
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
10
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
11
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
12
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
13
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
14
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 5"
15
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
16
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
op 8"
17
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
19
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 11"
20
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
21
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 23"
22
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
23
Steven Tronet
Armee de Terre
z.t
24
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
25
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
26
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
27
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
z.t
28
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
29
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 28"
30
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
31
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 29"
32
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
33
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 38"
34
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 1'05"
35
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
36
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
op 1'46"
37
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
op 1'48"
38
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
op 1'51"
39
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
40
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
42
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
43
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
44
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
45
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
46
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
47
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
48
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
49
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'58"
50
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
51
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
54
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
55
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 3'09"
56
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 3'10"
57
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 3'46"
58
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'53"
59
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
60
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
61
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
62
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
64
Rudy Molard
FDJ
op 4'18"
65
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
67
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
69
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
70
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 4'40"
71
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
z.t
72
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 5'07"
73
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
74
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
75
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'20"
76
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
77
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
78
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
80
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
81
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
82
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
83
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 7'24"
84
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
85
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Fabien Canal
Armee de Terre
z.t
87
Morgan Kneisky
Armee de Terre
z.t
88
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
89
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
91
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
z.t
93
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
94
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
95
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 7'43"
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
DNF
Julien Amadori
Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
DNF
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
DNF
Romain Campistrous
Armee de Terre
DNF
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
DNF
Corentin Ermenault
Team WIGGINS
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
DNF
Marc Fournier
FDJ
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
DNF
David Gaudu
FDJ
DNF
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Maxime Gressier
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
DNF
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
DNF
Florian Hudry
Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
DNF
Romain Lemarchand
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Julien Loubet
Armee de Terre
DNF
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
DNF
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNF
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
DNF
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
DNF
Léo Vincent
FDJ
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares