En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Normandie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
26/03
Sourdeval
Caen
144.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
25u09'05"
2
Justin Mottier
op 8"
3
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 17"
4
August Jensen
Team Coop
op 42"
5
Jesse Anthony
Rally Cycling
op 45"
6
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 47"
7
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
op 49"
8
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
z.t
9
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 52"
10
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
11
Florian Maitre
op 55"
12
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
13
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
op 58"
14
Kenny Molly
AGO - Aqua Service
op 1'02"
15
Julien Mortier
AGO - Aqua Service
op 1'04"
16
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
op 1'07"
17
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
z.t
18
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
op 1'10"
19
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
op 1'15"
20
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'19"
21
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 1'29"
22
Flavien Maurelet
op 1'42"
23
Dennis Bakker
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 1'52"
24
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
z.t
25
Charlie Arimont
AGO - Aqua Service
op 1'56"
26
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
27
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'58"
28
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
op 2'03"
29
Adrien Garel
z.t
30
Adriaan Janssen
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
31
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 2'07"
32
Jan-Willem van Schip
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 2'49"
33
Cyrille Patoux
op 2'51"
34
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 3'30"
35
Marten Kooistra
Seg Racing Academy
op 3'35"
36
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
op 4'22"
37
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
op 4'39"
38
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 5'00"
39
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 5'09"
40
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 5'59"
41
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
op 7'22"
42
Pierrick Naud
Rally Cycling
op 7'32"
43
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 7'37"
44
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 7'50"
45
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 9'14"
46
Gabriel Cullaigh
Seg Racing Academy
op 9'51"
47
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 10'08"
48
Martin Palm
AGO - Aqua Service
op 10'17"
49
Alexis Guerin
op 10'41"
50
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
op 10'52"
51
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 11'20"
52
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
op 12'14"
53
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
op 12'24"
54
Matthew Teggart
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
55
Mathieu Burgaudeau
op 12'32"
56
Torkil Veyhe
Coloquick - Cult
op 12'45"
57
Alex Frame
JLT Condor
op 12'52"
58
Mitchell Mulhern
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 13'38"
59
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 14'18"
60
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
op 14'56"
61
Chris Anker Sörensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 15'06"
62
Kersten Thiele
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 15'26"
63
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
64
David Riviere
op 16'28"
65
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
op 16'37"
66
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 17'34"
67
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
op 18'54"
68
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop
op 20'46"
69
Louis Lapierre
op 20'55"
70
Romain Bacon
op 21'49"
71
Martin Schäppi
op 21'54"
72
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 22'36"
73
Morgan Kneisky
op 23'11"
74
Daniele Cantoni
op 24'25"
75
Melvin Rulliere
op 24'50"
76
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
op 25'27"
77
Maxence Moncassin
op 25'32"
78
Antoine Loy
AGO - Aqua Service
op 25'43"
79
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
op 26'15"
80
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Team Fixit.no
op 26'31"
81
Clement Orceau
op 26'49"
82
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 27'04"
83
Shane Kline
Rally Cycling
op 27'27"
84
Jonathan Mould
JLT Condor
op 27'32"
85
Thomas Denis
op 27'42"
86
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 27'47"
87
Louis Pijourlet
op 28'12"
88
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Coloquick - Cult
op 28'13"
89
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
op 28'29"
90
Rune Almindso Andersen
Coloquick - Cult
op 29'07"
91
Martin Mortensen
Coloquick - Cult
op 29'38"
92
Alex Paton
Madison Genesis
op 30'04"
93
Roman Kohl
op 30'23"
94
Domenic Weinstein
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 31'01"
95
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 31'14"
96
Risto Raid
z.t
97
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
op 32'22"
98
Silver Mäoma
op 32'27"
99
Tomeu Gelabert
op 33'15"
100
Tobias Nolde
Rad-Net Rose Team
op 33'25"
101
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
op 34'58"
102
Marius BlÅlid
Team Fixit.no
op 37'24"
103
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
op 38'00"
104
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 43'48"
105
Steff Cras
BMC Development Team
op 43'52"
106
Antoine Leplingard
op 49'27"
107
Olivier Le Court de Billot
op 50'27"
108
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
op 53'13"
109
John Mandrysch
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1u02'03"
Adrien Carpentier
DNF
Corentin Ermenault
Team WIGGINS
DNF
Henrik Evensen
Seg Racing Academy
DNF
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
DNF
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolas Primas
DNF
Thomas Soladay
Rally Cycling
DNF
Bram Welten
DNF
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
DNS
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
DNF
Valentin Ferron
DNF
Harrison Jones
DNF
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Coloquick - Cult
DNF
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
DNF
Daan Meijers
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
DNS
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Boris Zimine
DNF
Yoan Verardo
DNS
Sven Reutter
Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
DNF
Loïc Bouchereau
DNF
Benjamin Thomas
DNF
Philip Lindau
Team Coop
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Bas Tietema
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Francisco Perez Solorzano
OTL
Christopher Piry
OTL
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Coloquick - Cult
OTL
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares