En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
Team Virtu Cycling Women
1
Marta Bastianelli
2
Sofia Bertizzolo
3
Barbara Guarischi
4
Mieke Kroger
DNF
5
Christina Siggaard
DNF
6
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Lotto Soudal Ladies
11
Annelies Dom
12
Dani Christmas
DNF
13
Demi de Jong
14
Alana Castrique
DNF
15
Lotte Kopecky
16
Kelly Van den Steen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
21
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
22
Skylar Schneider
23
Jip van den Bos
24
Amy Pieters
25
Amalie Dideriksen
26
Christine Majerus
Ale Cipollini
31
Romy Kasper
32
Chloe Hosking
33
Soraya Paladin
34
Nadia Quagliotto
35
Anna Trevisi
36
Eri Yonamine
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
41
Michela Balducci
42
Letizia Borghesi
43
Carmela Cipriani
44
Rasa Leleivyte
45
Giulia Marchesini
DNF
46
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's team
51
Marie-Soleil Blais
DNF
52
Elena Pirrone
53
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
DNF
54
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
55
Olga Shekel
DNF
56
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
61
Natalie van Gogh
62
Teuntje Beekhuis
DNF
63
Henrietta Colborne
64
Merel Hofman
DNF
65
Quinty Ton
DNF
66
Nienke Wasmus
DNF
Bigla - Katusha
71
Julie Leth
72
Mikayla Harvey
DNF
73
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
74
Leah Thomas
75
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
76
Sophie Wright
BTC City Ljubljana
81
Maaike Boogaard
82
Hayley Simmonds
DNF
83
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
DNF
84
Johanna Nilsson
85
Urska Pintar
DNF
86
Monique van de Ree
DNS
Canyon // Sram Racing
91
Alice Barnes -Wood
92
Hannah Barnes
93
Elena Cecchini
94
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
95
Lisa Klein
96
Alexis Ryan
CCC - Liv
101
Marianne Vos
102
Jeanne Korevaar
103
Evy Kuijpers
104
Marta Lach
DNF
105
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
106
Valerie Demey
DNF
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
111
Daniela Reis
112
Severine Eraud
113
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
114
Bryony Van Velzen
DNF
115
Saartje Vandenbroucke
DNF
116
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Drops
121
Grace Anderson
DNF
122
Elizabeth Holden
123
Anna Christian
124
Abby-Mae Parkinson
125
Hannah Payton
DNF
126
Lucy Shaw
DNF
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
131
Charlotte Becker
132
Charlotte Bravard
133
Eugénie Duval
134
Emilia Fahlin
135
Lauren Kitchen
136
Greta Richioud
DNF
Health Mate - Ladies Team
141
Lara Defour
DNF
142
Sara Mustonen
143
Christina Schweinberger
144
Kathrin Schweinberger
145
Zsófia Szabo
DNF
146
Kirstie Van Haaften
DNF
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
151
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
DNF
152
Ingvild Gaskjenn
DNF
153
Vita Heine
DNF
154
Julie Solvang
DNF
155
Chanella Stougje
DNF
156
Lonneke Uneken
Mitchelton - Scott
161
Jessica Allen
DNF
162
Grace Brown
163
Gracie Elvin
164
Sarah Roy
165
Moniek Tenniglo
166
Amanda Spratt
Movistar Team Women
171
Aude Biannic
172
Roxane Fournier
173
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
174
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
175
Malgorzata Jasinska
DNF
176
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
DNF
Parkhotel Valkenburg
181
Ann-Sophie Duyck
182
Marit Raaijmakers
183
Nina Buijsman
184
Roxane Knetemann
185
Demi Vollering
186
Lorena Wiebes
Team Sunweb
191
Lucinda Brand
192
Pernille Mathiesen
DNF
193
Leah Kirchmann
194
Floortje Mackaij
195
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
196
Julia Soek
DNF
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
201
Brodie Chapman
202
Lauren Stephens
DNF
203
Alison Jackson
204
Nina Kessler
205
Kendall Ryan
DNF
206
Rozanne Slik
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
211
Ellen van Dijk
212
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
213
Elisa Longo Borghini
214
Letizia Paternoster
215
Lauretta Hanson
DNF
216
Trixi Worrack
Valcar Cylance Cycling
221
Elisa Balsamo
222
Marta Cavalli
223
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
224
Silvia Pollicini
DNF
225
Silvia Persico
226
Ilaria Sanguineti
Ceratizit-WNT
231
Kirsten Wild
232
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
DNF
233
Claudia Koster
234
Sarah Rijkes
235
Lara Vieceli
236
Lisa Brennauer
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares