En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
Result
1
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u33'15"
2
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
3
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
6
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
7
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
8
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
9
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5"
10
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 8"
11
Lorena Wiebes
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
13
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
14
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
15
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
16
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
17
Karlijn Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
18
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
20
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
21
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
22
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
23
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
24
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
25
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
26
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
27
Elise Chabbey
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
28
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
29
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
30
Marlen Reusser
Equipe Paule Ka
op 23"
31
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
op 28"
32
Alison Jackson
Team Sunweb
op 40"
33
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
34
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
op 2'04"
35
Diana Klimova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 3'48"
36
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
37
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Lily Williams
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
39
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
40
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
z.t
41
Katia Ragusa
Astana Women's Team
z.t
42
Lonneke Uneken
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
43
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
44
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
45
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
46
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
48
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
49
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
50
Chloe Hosking
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
51
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 5'46"
52
Valeriya Kononenko
Ciclotel
z.t
53
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
54
Anouska Koster
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
55
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
56
Mikayla Harvey
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
57
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
58
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
59
Arianna Fidanza
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
60
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
61
Evy Kuijpers
CCC - Liv
z.t
62
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
64
Niamh Fisher-Black
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
65
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
66
Natalie van Gogh
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
op 8'12"
67
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
68
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
69
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
70
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 9'21"
71
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Mieke Kroger
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 10'33"
73
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's Team
z.t
74
Kelly Van den Steen
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
75
Kylie Waterreus
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
z.t
76
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
z.t
77
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
78
Olha Kulynych
Ciclotel
z.t
79
Nathalie Bex
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
80
Alice Sharpe
Ciclotel
z.t
81
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
82
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
83
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
84
Marie-Soleil Blais
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
z.t
86
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
87
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
88
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
89
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
90
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
93
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
94
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
95
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
96
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
97
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
op 10'40"
98
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
99
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 10'45"
100
Roxane Fournier
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
z.t
101
Janneke Ensing
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Hanna Johansson
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
op 19'00"
103
Noemi Rüegg
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 19'03"
104
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
105
Jessica Roberts
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
106
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Anna Badegruber
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - Lsk Ladies CT
DNF
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Annabel Fisher
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Leigh Ganzar
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Silje Mathisen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Liliana Moreno
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Greta Richioud
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Ciclotel
DNF
Emily Wadsworth
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Emma White
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Sara Van De Vel
Ciclotel
DNF
Kim de Baat
Ciclotel
DNS
Thalita de Jong
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares