En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem Dames
Result
1
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2u56'00"
2
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 1'24"
3
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
4
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Carmen McNellis Small
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Ais
z.t
7
Leah Kirchmann
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
8
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'27"
10
Romy Kasper
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'32"
11
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'23"
12
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
13
Jolanda Neff
Servetto Footon
z.t
14
Sarah Roy
Orica - Ais
z.t
15
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink
z.t
17
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
18
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 4'24"
19
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
z.t
20
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
22
Joelle Numainville
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
24
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
op 4'25"
25
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
z.t
26
Floortje Mackaij
Team Liv-Plantur
op 5'15"
27
Anouska Koster
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
28
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
29
Jeanne Korevaar
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
30
Chloe Hosking
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
32
Elizabeth Williams
Orica - Ais
z.t
33
Eileen Roe
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
34
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products
z.t
35
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
36
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
37
Joanne Kiesanowski
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
38
Moniek Tenniglo
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
39
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
40
Jip van den Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
41
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
42
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
43
Allie Dragoo
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
44
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
46
Thalita de Jong
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
47
Loren Rowney
Orica - Ais
z.t
48
Janneke Ensing
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
49
Linda Melanie Villumsen
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
50
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
51
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
52
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
53
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 5'21"
54
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'24"
55
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'40"
56
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 7'02"
57
Alison Jackson
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
58
Eugénie Duval
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
59
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
60
Nina Kessler
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
61
Iris Slappendel
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
62
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
63
Sara Mustonen
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
64
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
65
Marta Tagliaferro
Ale Cipollini
z.t
66
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
67
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 10'45"
68
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
69
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
70
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
71
Anna Plichta
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
72
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
73
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Katia Ragusa
Servetto Footon
z.t
75
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Servetto Footon
z.t
76
Sofia Arreola Navarro
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
77
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
z.t
78
Dani King-Rowe
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Leah Thomas
z.t
80
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
81
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
82
Jessica Cerra
Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
z.t
83
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Alison Tetrick
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Lauren Komanski
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
86
Louisa Lobigs
z.t
87
Susanna Zorzi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 10'49"
88
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
z.t
89
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink
op 11'20"
Lex Albrecht
BePink
DNF
Jessica Allen
DNF
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
DNF
Aude Biannic
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Nicole Brändli
Servetto Footon
DNF
Coral Casado Ortiz
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Emily Collins
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Jenelle Crooks
DNF
Jessie Daams
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Coralie Demay
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Annelies Dom
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Jessy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Annie Ewart
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Roxane Fournier
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Victorie Guilman
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Lauren Hall
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Roos Hoogeboom
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products
DNF
Erin Kinnealy
DNF
Willeke Knol
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Paula Lanz
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Nahia Leonet
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Shannon Malseed
DNF
Riejanne Markus
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
DNF
Molly Meyvisch
Servetto Footon
DNF
Shelley Olds
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Lenore Pipes
BePink
DNF
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Valentina Scandolara
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Hayley Simmonds
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
DNF
Julia Soek
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Kyara Stijns
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Kaat Van der Meulen
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Lotte van Hoek
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Kimberley Wells
Colavita/Bianchi
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares