En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Australia
Result
1
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
3u05'03"
2
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
3
Grace Brown
z.t
4
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Katrin Garfoot
z.t
6
Brodie Chapman
z.t
7
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4"
8
Lauretta Hanson
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'01"
9
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'15"
10
Kate Perry
op 2'08"
11
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'29"
12
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'32"
13
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
14
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
15
Ashlee Ankudinoff
z.t
16
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
z.t
17
Justine Barrow
z.t
18
Madeline Wright
z.t
19
Jenelle Crooks
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
20
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'36"
21
Taryn Heather
op 4'22"
22
Bree Wilson
op 5'08"
23
Matilda Raynolds
op 6'43"
24
Jessica Mundy
op 6'45"
25
Ella Scanlan-Bloor
z.t
26
Peta Mullens
op 9'29"
27
Megan Scott
op 11'05"
28
Rebecca Wiasak
op 11'40"
29
Annelise Jefferies
z.t
30
Emma Viotto
z.t
31
Breanna Hargrave
z.t
32
Kathryn Woolston
z.t
33
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
z.t
34
Kendelle Hodges
z.t
35
Rebecca Mackey
z.t
36
Lucy Bechtel
z.t
37
Holly Ranson
z.t
38
Jade Colligan
z.t
39
Gina Ricardo
z.t
40
Rachel Ward
z.t
41
Erin Nolan
op 16'30"
Maddison Beevors
DNF
Anna Booth
DNF
Bridget Bremner
DNF
Erin Kinnealy
DNF
Minda Murray
DNF
Melissa Robinson
DNF
Ayla Rudgley
DNF
Angela Smith
DNF
Rebecca Stephens
DNF
Rebecca Henderson
DNS
Rebecca Locke
DNS
Kimberley Wells
DNS
Naomi Williams
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares