En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Bogense
Result
1
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
47'53"
2
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 9"
3
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
op 15"
4
Denise Betsema
Marlux - Bingoal
op 25"
5
Annemarie Worst
Steylaerts - 777
op 34"
6
Jolanda Neff
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 1'16"
7
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
op 1'21"
8
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
MUDiiita // Canyon
op 1'37"
9
Sophie de Boer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'59"
10
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 2'05"
11
Laura Verdonschot
Marlux - Bingoal
z.t
12
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Steylaerts - 777
op 2'08"
13
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
14
Loes Sels
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 2'27"
15
Helen Wyman
Experza Pro CX
op 2'29"
16
Rebecca Fahringer
Kona Maxxis Shimano
op 2'41"
17
Eva Lechner
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 2'48"
18
Elisabeth Brandau
op 2'52"
19
Marlene Petit
Team Cross Safir Ganova
op 3'01"
20
Katerina Nash-Hanusova
op 3'13"
21
Ellen Noble
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 3'21"
22
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 3'27"
23
Maghalie Rochette
op 3'33"
24
Nadja Heigl
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
op 3'48"
25
Maud Kaptheijns
Roompot - Charles
op 3'52"
26
Bethany Crumpton
z.t
27
Aida Nuno Palacio
op 4'28"
28
Ida Erngren
op 4'34"
29
Karla Stepanova
op 4'50"
30
Samantha Runnels
op 4'59"
31
Zina Barhoumi
op 5'15"
32
Caroline Mani
op 5'34"
33
Pavla Havlikova
op 5'39"
34
Katherine Compton
op 5'57"
35
Viktoria Smidth Knudsen
z.t
36
Zuzanna Krzystala
op 6'58"
37
Sandra Trevilla
38
Signe Koch
39
Miho Imai
40
Karolina Cierluk
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares