En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
10/02
Paterna
Valencia
88 km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
1u50'17"
2
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
6
Michele Gazzoli
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
7
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
10
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
11
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/FC Porto
z.t
12
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
13
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
15
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
18
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
19
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
20
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
21
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
23
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
24
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
25
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
27
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
W52/FC Porto
z.t
28
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
29
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Sergio Andres Higuita
Team Euskadi
z.t
31
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
32
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
33
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
36
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
39
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
40
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
41
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
43
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
44
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
45
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
46
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
47
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
50
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
51
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
52
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
53
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
54
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
55
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
56
Joao Rodrigues
W52/FC Porto
z.t
57
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
60
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
z.t
61
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
63
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
65
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
66
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
67
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/FC Porto
z.t
68
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
69
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
72
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
73
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
77
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
78
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Team Euskadi
z.t
79
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
81
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
82
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
83
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
84
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
85
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
86
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
88
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
89
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
90
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
91
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
93
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
94
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
95
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
96
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
98
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
99
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
101
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
102
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
z.t
103
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
104
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
105
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
106
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
107
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
108
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
109
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
110
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
111
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
114
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
115
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
116
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
117
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
118
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Michel Ries
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
120
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 2'19"
121
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 0"
122
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
z.t
123
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
z.t
124
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
125
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
126
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
127
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
128
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
129
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
130
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
131
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
132
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
133
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
134
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
135
Alexey Kurbatov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
136
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
137
Emerson Oronte
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
138
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
139
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
140
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
141
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
142
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
143
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
z.t
144
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
145
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
146
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Team Euskadi
op 4'25"
147
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
op 0"
148
Moreno Moser
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
149
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
150
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
151
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares