En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
World Championship Bergen
Result
1
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
4u06'30"
2
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
op 28"
3
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
4
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
5
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
7
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
z.t
8
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
11
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
12
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
15
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
17
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Sarah Roy
Orica - Scott
z.t
20
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
22
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
23
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
24
Martina Ritter
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
25
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
26
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
27
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink Cogeas
z.t
28
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
z.t
29
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
30
Paula Patino
z.t
31
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
32
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
33
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
34
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
35
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
36
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
37
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 36"
38
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
39
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 37"
40
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
op 38"
41
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
42
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 1'19"
43
Ramona Forchini
Strüby-Bixs Team
z.t
44
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
45
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 1'34"
47
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 1'50"
48
Hayley Simmonds
Team WNT Pro Cycling
op 2'31"
49
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
51
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
52
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 3'53"
53
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Scott
op 4'01"
54
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
55
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
op 4'18"
56
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
op 4'43"
57
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
z.t
58
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
59
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
60
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
61
Nikola Noskova
BePink Cogeas
z.t
62
Stine Andersen Borgli
op 5'51"
63
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
64
Olga Shekel
z.t
65
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 5'57"
66
Elinor Barker
op 6'36"
67
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 8'38"
68
Sara Bergen
Rally Cycling
op 9'37"
69
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
70
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
72
Amber Neben
Team Virtu Cycling
op 13'06"
73
Kirsti Lay
Rally Cycling
op 14'02"
74
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
75
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 14'52"
76
Aude Biannic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
Katrine Aalerud
Hitec Products
DNF
Selam Amha Gerefiel
DNF
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar PBM
DNF
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
DNF
Barbara Benko
Focus XC Team
DNF
Lydia Boylan
Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Antri Christoforou
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Ana Maria Covrig
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
DNF
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
DNF
Claire Faber
DNF
Varvara Fasoh
DNF
Rotem Gafinovitz
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Eyeru Gebru
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
DNF
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Aurelie Halbwachs
DNF
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Linda Indergand
Focus XC Team
DNF
Amiliya Ishakova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Chane Jonker
DNF
Justina Jovaisyte
DNF
Yumi Kajihara
DNF
Julia Karlsson
DNF
Spela Kern
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Svetlana Kuznetsova-Vasilieva
DNF
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
DNF
Marta Lach
DNF
Serene Lee
DNF
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Wing Yee Leung
DNF
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Melissa Lowther
DNF
Elise Maes
Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
DNF
Ingrid Moe
DNF
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Paola Munoz
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Alexandra Nessmar
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Yao Pang
DNF
Alzbeta Pavlendova
DNF
Olena Pavlukhina
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Estefania Pilz
DNF
Anna Plichta
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Brenda Santoyo
DNF
Trine Schmidt
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Kathrin Schweinberger
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Ewelina Szybiak
DNF
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
DNF
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Laura Vainionpää
DNF
Aranza Valentina Villalón
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
DNF
Nicolle Wendy Borges
DNF
Tayler Wiles
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Qianyu Yang
DNF
Maria Yapura Plaza
DNF
Hilla Yizhaq
DNF
Kelly Van den Steen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Marlies Mejias Garcia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares