En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
World Championship
Result
1
Marta Bastianelli
SAFI - Pasta Zara Manhattan
3u46'34"
2
Marianne Vos
Team DSB Bank
op 6"
3
Giorgia Bronzini
SAFI - Pasta Zara Manhattan
z.t
4
Noemi Cantele
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
5
Emma Johansson
Vlaanderen - CapriSonne - T Interim
z.t
6
Marina Jaunatre
Vienne Futuroscope
z.t
7
Oenone Wood
T-Mobile Women
z.t
8
Alexandra (Alex) Wrubleski
Colavita / Sutter Home
z.t
9
Emma Pooley
Team Specialized Designs for Women
z.t
10
Maryline Salvetat
z.t
11
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
z.t
12
Kristin Armstrong
Team Lipton
z.t
13
Maribel Moreno Allue
Comunidad Valenciana
z.t
14
Joanne Kiesanowski
Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB
z.t
15
Amber Neben
Team Flexpoint
z.t
16
Erinne Willock
Team Expresscopy.com
z.t
17
Trixi Worrack
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
op 14"
18
Sereina Trachsel
op 53"
19
Chantal Beltman
T-Mobile Women
op 54"
20
Judith Arndt
T-Mobile Women
op 58"
21
Edwige Pitel
Team Uniqa
op 1'06"
22
Jeannie Longo
Team Uniqa
z.t
23
Rasa Polikeviciute
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
z.t
24
Anita Valen de Vries
Vrienden van het Platteland
op 1'09"
25
Priska Doppmann
Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB
z.t
26
Maja Adamsen
Team Cmax Dila-Guerciotti-Cogeas
z.t
27
Mirjam Melchers
Team Flexpoint
z.t
28
Karen Steurs
AA-Drink Cycling Team
z.t
28
Karen Steurs
AA Drink Cycling Team
z.t
29
Catherine Hare Willianson
Rapha/Condor
z.t
30
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
z.t
31
Leigh Hobson
Cheerwine
z.t
32
Julia Martisova
A.S. Team F.R.W
z.t
33
Lang Meng
Giant Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Min Gao
Giant Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Tereza Hurikova
z.t
36
Fei Wang
Giant Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Elodie Touffet
Menkini - Selle Italia - Gysko
z.t
38
Lorian Graham
z.t
39
Grete Treier
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
z.t
40
Andrea Graus
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
z.t
41
Zoulfia Zabirova
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
42
Verónica Leal Balderas
A.S. Team F.R.W
z.t
43
Christine Thorburn
z.t
44
Mara Abbott
z.t
45
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
op 2'44"
46
An Van Rie
AA Drink Cycling Team
z.t
46
An Van Rie
AA-Drink Cycling Team
z.t
47
Dorte Lohse Rasmussen
Menkini - Selle Italia - Gysko
z.t
48
Sufen Ma
Giant Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Suzanne de Goede
T-Mobile Women
z.t
50
Andrea Bosman
Team DSB Bank
z.t
51
Luisa Tamanini
SAFI - Pasta Zara Manhattan
z.t
52
Karin Thürig
Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB
z.t
53
Diana Ziliute
SAFI - Pasta Zara Manhattan
z.t
54
Hanka Kupfernagel
z.t
55
Nikki Butterfield Egyed
Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB
op 3'11"
56
Rachel Heal
op 5'36"
57
Alona Andruk
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
op 5'43"
58
Sofie Goor
Vlaanderen - CapriSonne - T Interim
op 6'01"
59
Edita Pucinskaite
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
op 10'29"
60
Marta Vilajosana Andreu
Team Cmax Dila-Guerciotti-Cogeas
z.t
61
Jolanta Polikeviciute
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
z.t
62
Tatsiana Sharakova
A.S. Team F.R.W
z.t
63
ROsane Kirch
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
z.t
64
Oxana Kashchyshyna
op 12'04"
65
Oxana Kozonchuk
Menkini - Selle Italia - Gysko
op 12'08"
66
Siobhan Dervan
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
op 12'38"
67
Grace Verbeke
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
z.t
68
Jennifer Hohl
Bigla Cycling Team
op 12'40"
69
Patricia Schwager
Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB
z.t
70
Monika Schachl
Team Uniqa
z.t
71
Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga
Menkini - Selle Italia - Gysko
z.t
72
Rosara Joseph
op 14'24"
73
Daniela Pintarelli
Team Uniqa
z.t
74
Sylwia Kapusta
Primus
op 16'56"
75
Giuseppina Grassi Herrera
z.t
76
Michelle Hyland
z.t
77
Rasa Leleivyte
z.t
78
Veronika Sprügl
Team Uniqa
z.t
79
Yolandi Du Toit
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
z.t
80
Ana Paola Madrinan Villegas
op 20'59"
Tatiana Antoshina
DNF
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Global Racing Team
DNF
Olessya Atrashkevich
DNF
Arantzazu Azpiroz
Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
DNF
Monia Baccaille
Saccarelli Emu Sea Marsiano
DNF
Viena Balen
DNF
Annette Beutler
DNF
Yelizaveta Bochkarova
DNF
Natalia Boyarskaya
Fenixs - HPB
DNF
Toni Bradshaw
DNF
Regina Bruins
DNF
Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska
AA-Drink Cycling Team
DNF
Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska
AA Drink Cycling Team
DNF
Sara Carrigan
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
DNF
Nontasin Chanpeng
DNF
Monrudee Chapookham
DNF
Katheryn Curi Mattis
DNF
Lyubov Dombitskaya
DNF
Uenia Fernandes Da Souza
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
DNF
Janildes Fernandes Silva
DNF
Lauren Franges
Team Lipton
DNF
Evelyn Garcia
Team Cmax Dila-Guerciotti-Cogeas
DNF
Olivia Gollan
Menkini - Selle Italia - Gysko
DNF
Monika Grzebinoga
Primus
DNF
Tatiana Guderzo
AA-Drink Cycling Team
DNF
Tatiana Guderzo
AA Drink Cycling Team
DNF
Aurelie Halbwachs
DNF
Ludivine Henrion
Team DSB Bank
DNF
Malgorzata Jasinska
POL-Aqua
DNF
Luise Keller
Team Flexpoint
DNF
Alena Konecna
DNF
Dragana Kovacevic
DNF
Kateryna Krasova
DNF
Nathalie Lamborelle
Team Uniqa
DNF
Min Hye Lee
DNF
Laura Lepasalu
DNF
Meifang Li
Giant Pro Cycling
DNF
Yong Li Liu
Giant Pro Cycling
DNF
Susanne Ljungskog
Team Flexpoint
DNF
Eva Lutz
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
DNF
Jarmila Machacova
DNF
Christine Majerus
DNF
Tina Mayolo Pic
Colavita / Sutter Home
DNF
Magali MocQuery
Team Pro Feminin du Genevois
DNF
Iosune Murillo Elkano
Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
DNF
Sara Mustonen
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
DNF
Elena Novikova
Petrogradets
DNF
Miho Oki
Menkini - Selle Italia - Gysko
DNF
Anastasia Pastourmatzi
DNF
Emma Rickards
Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB
DNF
Maria Rosario Rodriguez
Comunidad Valenciana
DNF
Martina Ruzickova
Elk Haus
DNF
Anne Samplonius
Team Expresscopy.com
DNF
Trine Schmidt
Team Flexpoint
DNF
Tanja Slater
Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB
DNF
Christiane Soeder
Raleigh Lifeforce Creation HB
DNF
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
DNF
Thatsani Wichana
DNF
Carissa Wilkes
DNF
Aleksandra Wnuczek
DNF
Helen Wyman
Global Racing Team
DNF
Irene Van den Broek
AA-Drink Cycling Team
DNF
Irene Van den Broek
AA Drink Cycling Team
DNF
Marissa Van der Merwe
DNF
Svetlana Bubnenkova
Fenixs - HPB
DSQ
Svetlana Bubnenkova (4e) DSQ wegens doping.
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares