En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boels Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
07/09
Arnhem
Nijmegen
135.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
3u14'33"
2
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
3
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
op 2"
4
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
op 44"
5
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
6
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
7
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
8
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
9
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
10
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
12
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
13
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
15
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
16
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
17
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
18
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
20
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
21
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
22
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
23
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
24
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
25
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
26
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
27
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 52"
29
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 1'27"
30
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
31
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
32
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'29"
33
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
34
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
35
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
37
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
38
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
39
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
40
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
41
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
42
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
43
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
44
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
45
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
z.t
47
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
48
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
49
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
50
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
51
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
52
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
z.t
53
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
54
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
55
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
57
Mareille Meijering
z.t
58
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
59
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
op 1'39"
60
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
61
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
62
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'08"
63
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
64
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
op 1'29"
65
Arianna Pruisscher
op 3'09"
66
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 4'38"
67
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
68
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
69
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
70
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 6'50"
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Janneke Ensing
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares