En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boels Ladies Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
06/09
Nijverdal
Nijverdal
156.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
4u00'53"
2
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
3
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
4
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 9"
6
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
7
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
10
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
11
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
12
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
13
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
14
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
15
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
z.t
16
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
18
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
19
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
20
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
21
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
z.t
22
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
23
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Janneke Ensing
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
25
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
26
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
27
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
28
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
29
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
30
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
31
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
32
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
op 2'05"
33
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
36
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
37
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
38
Mareille Meijering
z.t
39
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
40
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
41
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'45"
42
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
op 6'37"
43
Arianna Pruisscher
op 8'51"
44
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
45
Natalie van Gogh
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 8'57"
47
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 8'59"
48
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
49
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
50
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
51
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
52
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
54
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
55
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
56
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
z.t
57
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
58
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
59
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
60
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
61
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
62
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
63
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
64
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
65
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
66
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
67
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
68
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
69
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
70
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
71
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
72
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
73
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
74
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
75
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
76
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
77
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
Franziska Brauße
DNF
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Rebecca Durrell
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Senna Feron
Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Anna Henderson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Merel Hofman
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Quinty Ton
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Floor Weerink
DNF
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares