En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
01/09
Sittard-Geleen
Sittard-Geleen
122.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
3u20'21"
2
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
4
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
5
Leah Kirchmann
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
6
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 8"
7
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 9"
8
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Zannata
op 14"
9
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 16"
10
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
z.t
12
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 19"
13
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
14
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
op 38"
15
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
op 2'13"
16
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
op 5'18"
17
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 5'19"
18
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Rozanne Slik
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
20
Janneke Ensing
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
21
Shara Gillow
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
22
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
23
Jessica Allen
Orica - Ais
op 5'23"
24
Jermaine Post
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
25
Esther Van Veen
z.t
26
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 5'26"
27
Chloe Hosking
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 5'33"
28
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 5'39"
29
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
30
Julia Soek
Team Liv-Plantur
op 5'44"
31
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
32
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5'47"
33
Sylvie Boermans
op 6'46"
34
Nina Buijsman
op 7'37"
35
Riejanne Markus
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
36
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
37
Susanne Andersen
z.t
38
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
39
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
40
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
41
Loren Rowney
Orica - Ais
z.t
42
Sarah Roy
Orica - Ais
z.t
43
Jeanne Korevaar
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
44
Sara Mustonen
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
45
Anouska Koster
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
46
Anouk Rijff
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
47
Nina Kessler
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
48
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
50
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 7'58"
51
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
z.t
52
Loes Adegeest
op 8'44"
53
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
z.t
54
Danique Braam
z.t
55
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
56
Kirsti Ruud
z.t
57
Leonie Lubbinge
z.t
58
Nike Beckeringh
z.t
59
Ingrid Tempert
op 8'47"
60
Minke van Dongen
z.t
61
Simone De Vries
op 8'52"
62
Birgitte Ravndal
op 8'53"
63
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 8'54"
64
Anne Marijn van der Graaf
op 8'56"
65
Kyara Stijns
Team Liv-Plantur
op 9'06"
66
Willeke Knol
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
67
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products
z.t
68
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
z.t
69
Karen Elzing
z.t
70
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
71
Evy Kuijpers
z.t
72
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
73
Tone Hatteland Lima
Hitec Products
z.t
74
Paulien Koster
z.t
75
Dijksman Tessa
z.t
76
Line Marie Gulliksen
op 18'18"
77
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
78
Sofie Van Horik
z.t
79
Marie Flataas
z.t
Minke Bakker
DNF
Hanna Helamb
DNF
Gina Hofland
DNF
Monica Holler
DNF
Oxana Kozonchuk
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Ilse Miltenburg
DNF
Nynke Pellikaan
DNF
Demi Vollering
DNF
Susanna Zorzi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares