En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
30/08
Tiel
Tiel
103.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2u36'35"
2
Sara Mustonen
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
3
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
4
Loren Rowney
Orica - Ais
z.t
5
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
6
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
7
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2"
8
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
9
Leah Kirchmann
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
10
Nina Kessler
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
11
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
12
Sarah Roy
Orica - Ais
z.t
13
Anouska Koster
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
14
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
15
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
16
Chloe Hosking
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Jermaine Post
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
18
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
20
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
21
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
22
Julia Soek
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
23
Rozanne Slik
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
24
Riejanne Markus
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
25
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8"
26
Anouk Rijff
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
27
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
28
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
29
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
30
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
31
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
32
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
33
Susanne Andersen
z.t
34
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
35
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
36
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
37
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Jeanne Korevaar
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
40
Shara Gillow
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
41
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
z.t
42
Evy Kuijpers
z.t
43
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
z.t
44
Janneke Ensing
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
45
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products
z.t
47
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
49
Esther Van Veen
z.t
50
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
z.t
51
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 17"
52
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
z.t
53
Nike Beckeringh
z.t
54
Kirsti Ruud
op 20"
55
Danique Braam
op 33"
56
Demi Vollering
z.t
57
Nina Buijsman
z.t
58
Ingrid Tempert
z.t
59
Sofie Van Horik
z.t
60
Kyara Stijns
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
61
Simone De Vries
z.t
62
Sylvie Boermans
z.t
63
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
64
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
z.t
65
Paulien Koster
z.t
66
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
67
Loes Adegeest
z.t
68
Leonie Lubbinge
z.t
69
Line Marie Gulliksen
z.t
70
Marie Flataas
z.t
71
Oxana Kozonchuk
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
72
Tone Hatteland Lima
Hitec Products
z.t
73
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
74
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
75
Jessica Allen
Orica - Ais
z.t
76
Susanna Zorzi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
77
Minke van Dongen
z.t
78
Karen Elzing
z.t
79
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
z.t
80
Dijksman Tessa
op 41"
81
Monica Holler
op 1'04"
82
Hanna Helamb
z.t
83
Anne Marijn van der Graaf
z.t
84
Minke Bakker
z.t
85
Ilse Miltenburg
op 3'07"
86
Gina Hofland
op 5'52"
87
Nynke Pellikaan
op 7'35"
88
Willeke Knol
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares