En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Bourges
Result
1
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
4u25'58"
2
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
4
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
5
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
7
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
8
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
9
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
10
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
11
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ.fr
z.t
13
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
14
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
15
Roy Jans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
18
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
19
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
20
Maxime Renault
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
21
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
22
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
23
Timo Roosen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
24
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
25
Boris Carene
Team Differdange - Losch
op 5"
26
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
28
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
29
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
30
Jimmy Raibaud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
32
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
33
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
34
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
35
Mekseb Debesay
Bike AID - Ride for Help
z.t
36
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
37
Jean-Lou Paiani
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
38
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
39
Julien El Fares
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
40
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
41
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
42
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
43
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
44
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 10"
45
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
46
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
z.t
47
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
48
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
49
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
50
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
51
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 13"
52
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
53
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
54
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
56
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
57
Clément Saint Martin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
58
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
59
Nicolas Baldo
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
60
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
62
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
63
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
65
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
z.t
68
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
69
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
70
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
z.t
71
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
72
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
73
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
74
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
75
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
77
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
78
Pierre Gouault
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
79
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
80
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
81
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
82
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
84
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
85
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
86
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
87
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
88
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
89
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 25"
90
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 32"
91
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 39"
92
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 44"
93
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 52"
94
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 55"
95
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 1'08"
96
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
op 1'27"
97
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
op 1'30"
98
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
99
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'42"
101
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'28"
102
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Lucas Carstensen
DNF
Adrien Chenaux
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Loic Chetout
DNF
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Fabian Fritz
Bike AID - Ride for Help
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Trefor - Blue Water
DNF
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
DNF
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Yannick Mayer
Bike AID - Ride for Help
DNF
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Meron Amanuel Mengstab
Bike AID - Ride for Help
DNF
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Timo Schäfer
Bike AID - Ride for Help
DNF
Matthias Schnapka
Bike AID - Ride for Help
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
DNF
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Joren Touquet
Verandas Willems
DNF
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems
DNF
Emiel Wastyn
Verandas Willems
DNF
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Shimano
DNS
Jelle Mannaerts
Verandas Willems
DNS
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares