En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
11/09
Moorslede
Moorslede
123.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
3u09'13"
2
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 33"
3
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 35"
4
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3'07"
5
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 3'19"
6
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 3'23"
7
Christa Riffel
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 3'26"
8
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'27"
10
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
11
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
12
Amber Van Der Hulst
op 3'28"
13
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
14
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 3'29"
15
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 3'30"
16
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 3'31"
17
Britt Knaven
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 3'32"
18
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'33"
19
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 3'35"
20
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
21
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'36"
22
Nancy Van Der Burg
z.t
23
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 3'37"
24
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
25
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
26
Lauren Creamer
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 3'38"
27
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
28
Thalita de Jong
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
op 3'39"
29
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
30
Charlotte Kool
op 3'40"
31
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
32
Emily Meakin
z.t
33
Bente Van Teeseling
op 3'42"
34
Nele Armée
op 3'44"
35
Claudia Jongerius
z.t
36
Nicola Juniper
op 3'45"
37
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
38
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 3'46"
39
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
40
Andrea Waldis
op 3'48"
41
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'50"
42
Kaat Hannes
Jos Feron Lady Force
op 3'51"
43
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3'52"
44
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
45
Lucie Jounier
op 3'54"
46
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
47
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
48
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 3'56"
49
Minke Bakker
op 3'57"
50
Eeva Sarlin
z.t
51
Gaia Tortolina
z.t
52
Céline Van Houtum
Jos Feron Lady Force
op 3'59"
53
Maria Martins
Sopela Women's Team
op 4'00"
54
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 4'01"
55
Aline Seitz
op 4'05"
56
Birgitte Ravndal
Norway
z.t
57
Kim Baptista
z.t
58
Trine Schmidt
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 4'09"
59
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 4'10"
60
Zsófia Szabo
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 4'11"
61
Mie Ottestad
Norway
op 4'13"
62
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 4'17"
63
Liisa Ehrberg
Jos Feron Lady Force
op 4'20"
64
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 4'23"
65
Daniela Gass
op 4'30"
66
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 7'17"
67
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 7'24"
68
Erica Clevenger
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 7'30"
69
Katrien Rubbens
op 7'49"
70
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
op 7'50"
71
Femke Verstichelen
op 7'58"
72
Aurore Verhoeven
op 8'05"
73
Maaike Coljé
op 8'39"
74
Vibeke Lystad
Norway
op 8'42"
75
Lone Meertens
op 8'43"
76
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8'45"
77
Emma Cockcroft
op 8'48"
78
Gilke Croket
op 8'53"
79
Katie Van Geyte
op 8'58"
80
Jennifer Powell
z.t
81
Margarita López Llull
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 9'03"
82
Lynn Mariën
op 9'06"
83
Evelien Debboudt
z.t
84
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
op 9'09"
85
Belen Lopez Morales
Massi - Tactic Women Team
op 9'15"
86
Ditte Lenseclaes
op 9'22"
87
Eva van den Born
op 17'24"
88
Quinty Van De Guchte
op 17'32"
89
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 17'41"
90
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 17'48"
91
Celia Le Mouel
op 17'49"
92
Ana Paula Polegatch
op 17'54"
93
Emma Boogaard
op 17'57"
94
Typhaine Laurance
op 18'04"
95
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Sopela Women's Team
op 18'12"
96
Mireia Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
op 18'17"
97
Misuzu Shimoyama
op 18'25"
98
Isabella Stone
op 18'34"
99
Marijke De Smedt
op 20'12"
100
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 20'25"
101
Mylene De Zoete
op 21'09"
102
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi - Tactic Women Team
op 21'20"
103
Ingrit Verhoeff
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 21'34"
104
Jenny Hofmann
op 22'02"
105
Maxime Roes
op 22'40"
106
Karolina Perekitko
op 22'47"
107
Georgina Panchaud
op 22'57"
108
Kate Wightman
op 23'04"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares