En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
10/09
Mettet
Mettet
5 km
Result
Standings
1
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
6'48"
2
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
3
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 12"
4
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 16"
5
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 19"
6
Christa Riffel
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
7
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 20"
9
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
10
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
11
Amber Van Der Hulst
op 21"
12
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
13
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 22"
14
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 23"
16
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 24"
17
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 25"
18
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
19
Britt Knaven
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
20
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 26"
21
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 28"
22
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
23
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 29"
24
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
25
Nancy Van Der Burg
z.t
26
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 30"
27
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
28
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
29
Lauren Creamer
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 31"
30
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
31
Thalita de Jong
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
op 32"
32
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
33
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 33"
34
Charlotte Kool
z.t
35
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
36
Emily Meakin
z.t
37
Bente Van Teeseling
op 35"
38
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 36"
39
Nele Armée
op 37"
40
Celia Le Mouel
z.t
41
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
42
Claudia Jongerius
z.t
43
Erica Clevenger
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 38"
44
Nicola Juniper
z.t
45
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
46
Eva van den Born
z.t
47
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 39"
48
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
49
Andrea Waldis
op 41"
50
Maaike Coljé
z.t
51
Antonia Gröndahl
op 42"
52
Ana Paula Polegatch
z.t
53
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 43"
54
Maria Martins
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
55
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
56
Kaat Hannes
Jos Feron Lady Force
op 44"
57
Vibeke Lystad
Norway
z.t
58
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 45"
59
Emma Boogaard
z.t
60
Lone Meertens
z.t
61
Mie Ottestad
Norway
op 46"
62
Quinty Van De Guchte
z.t
63
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 47"
64
Lucie Jounier
z.t
65
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
66
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
67
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi - Tactic Women Team
op 48"
68
Marijke De Smedt
z.t
69
Minke Bakker
op 50"
70
Eeva Sarlin
z.t
71
Gaia Tortolina
z.t
72
Emma Cockcroft
z.t
73
Trine Schmidt
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 51"
74
Céline Van Houtum
Jos Feron Lady Force
op 52"
75
Typhaine Laurance
z.t
76
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 54"
77
Maxime Roes
op 55"
78
Gilke Croket
z.t
79
Elien Mercier
op 56"
80
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
81
Katrien Rubbens
op 57"
82
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
op 58"
83
Aline Seitz
z.t
84
Birgitte Ravndal
Norway
z.t
85
Kim Baptista
z.t
86
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'00"
87
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
88
Katie Van Geyte
z.t
89
Jennifer Powell
z.t
90
Sharon Dommanchet
op 1'01"
91
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
92
Karolina Perekitko
op 1'02"
93
Ingrit Verhoeff
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
94
Maria Banlles Santamaria
op 1'04"
95
Zsófia Szabo
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
96
Margarita López Llull
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 1'05"
97
Mireia Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
98
Femke Verstichelen
op 1'06"
99
Holly MacMahon
op 1'07"
100
Hanna Johansson
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
101
Lynn Mariën
op 1'08"
102
Evelien Debboudt
z.t
103
Alicia Evans
op 1'09"
104
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
op 1'11"
105
Daniela Trcková
z.t
106
Thayná Araujo De Lima
op 1'12"
107
Georgina Panchaud
z.t
108
Aurore Verhoeven
op 1'13"
109
Liisa Ehrberg
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
110
Misuzu Shimoyama
z.t
111
Belen Lopez Morales
Massi - Tactic Women Team
op 1'17"
112
Naika Deneef
z.t
113
Kate Wightman
op 1'19"
114
Natasha Reddy
op 1'21"
115
Giovana Cruz Corsi
z.t
116
Isabella Stone
op 1'22"
117
Daniela Gass
op 1'23"
118
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
Massi - Tactic Women Team
z.t
119
Ditte Lenseclaes
op 1'24"
120
Adriele Alves Mendes
z.t
121
Jenny Hofmann
op 1'30"
122
Dolores Gomez Ramos
Massi - Tactic Women Team
op 1'31"
123
Gina Hofland
op 1'37"
124
Laura Bragano
op 1'40"
125
Mylene De Zoete
op 1'45"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares