En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
07/09
Geraardsbergen
Geraardsbergen
115.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
3u00'09"
2
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 10"
3
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 37"
4
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 39"
5
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
6
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Kaat Hannes
op 44"
8
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
9
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
op 48"
10
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 51"
11
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 54"
12
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Macey Stewart
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'12"
14
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'15"
16
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
18
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
19
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Jesse Vandenbulcke
z.t
21
Kirstie Van Haaften
z.t
22
Marcia Eicher-Vouets
z.t
23
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 1'20"
24
Lone Meertens
op 1'15"
25
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
26
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 2'04"
27
Birgitte Ravndal
op 3'06"
28
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
29
Rachele Barbieri
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 3'13"
30
Daniela Gass
z.t
31
Maria Martins
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
32
Zsófia Szabo
op 3'15"
33
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
34
Charlotte Kool
op 3'18"
35
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
36
Elise Vander Sande
z.t
37
Céline Van Houtum
z.t
38
Danique Braam
z.t
39
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
op 3'21"
40
Kylie Waterreus
z.t
41
Nathalie Verschelden
z.t
42
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
43
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
44
Vera Adrian - Looser
z.t
45
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
46
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
47
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
48
Roni Fishman
z.t
49
Julia Casas Codina
z.t
50
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
51
Caroline Thorvik Olsen
op 3'26"
52
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
53
Georgina Panchaud
z.t
54
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
55
Teuntje Beekhuis
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
56
Fien Delbaere
z.t
57
Evelien Debboudt
z.t
58
Sandra Weiss
z.t
59
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Jutta Stienen
z.t
61
Emma Cockcroft
z.t
62
Kate Wightman
z.t
63
Senna Feron
z.t
64
Antonia Gröndahl
z.t
65
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Michelle Geoghegan
op 3'32"
67
Kirsten Peetoom
z.t
68
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Lensy Debboudt
op 3'35"
70
Laura van Regenmortel
op 3'36"
71
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
73
Josefine Huitfeldt
op 3'40"
74
Valentina Scandolara
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 7'12"
75
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 7'14"
76
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
77
Jessy Druyts
Experza - Footlogix
op 7'21"
78
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 13'51"
79
Bente Van Teeseling
op 14'06"
80
Grace Garner
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Crystal Lane
z.t
82
Monique van de Ree
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 15'51"
83
Tiana Troch
z.t
84
Emelie Utvik
z.t
85
Lisa Worner
z.t
86
Karolina Perekitko
z.t
87
Natasha Reddy
z.t
88
Marie Flataas
z.t
89
Martina Weiss
z.t
90
Iurani Blanco Calbet
op 16'16"
91
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 16'31"
92
Laura Süßemilch
z.t
93
Kim Johan Kohlmeyer
op 16'51"
94
Winanda Spoor
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Tanja Erath
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
96
Fenna Vanhoutte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 17'46"
97
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 18'06"
98
Anka Hermans
z.t
99
Gaia Tortolina
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares