En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
09/09
Geraardsbergen
Geraardsbergen
97.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Ais
8u56'41"
2
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 1'04"
3
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 1'10"
4
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'16"
5
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 1'23"
6
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'32"
7
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'37"
8
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 1'41"
9
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'43"
10
Emilia Fahlin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
11
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team BMS BIRN
op 1'46"
12
Thalita de Jong
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
13
Christina Siggaard
Team BMS BIRN
op 1'51"
14
Janneke Ensing
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'52"
15
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
op 1'53"
16
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
17
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 1'54"
18
Alice Barnes -Wood
op 1'55"
19
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'59"
20
Nina Kessler
Lensworld - Zannata
op 2'02"
21
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'03"
22
Sara Penton
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 2'08"
23
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'12"
24
Marta Lach
op 2'22"
25
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
26
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
op 2'24"
27
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 2'27"
28
Celine Van Severen
op 2'28"
29
Marie Vilmann
Team BMS BIRN
op 2'45"
30
Nathalie Verschelden
op 5'32"
31
Liisi Rist
op 5'48"
32
Dani Christmas
op 5'51"
33
Alexandra Nessmar
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 6'13"
34
Marcia Eicher-Vouets
op 8'04"
35
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 8'13"
36
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 8'26"
37
Vibeke Lystad
z.t
38
Moniek Tenniglo
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
39
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
op 8'29"
40
Claudia Koster
op 8'32"
41
Liane Lippert
op 8'33"
42
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 8'35"
43
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
op 8'39"
44
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Servetto Footon
op 8'41"
45
Christa Riffel
op 8'50"
46
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 8'51"
47
Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska
op 8'53"
48
Lensy Debboudt
op 8'57"
49
Jacqueline Dietrich
op 8'59"
50
Frida Knutsson
z.t
51
Dorottya Kanti
op 9'01"
52
Yara Kastelijn
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
53
Tatjana Paller
z.t
54
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
op 9'02"
55
Aurore Verhoeven
Lointek
op 9'07"
56
Katarzyna Wilkos
z.t
57
Evy Kuijpers
op 9'08"
58
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 9'10"
59
Pia De Quint
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
60
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
op 9'11"
61
Monika Brzezna
op 9'13"
62
Sandra Weiss
op 9'18"
63
Demmy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 9'26"
64
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
op 9'28"
65
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 9'30"
66
Genevieve Whitson
op 9'31"
67
Belen Lopez Morales
Lointek
z.t
68
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
op 9'33"
69
Fien Delbaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 9'34"
70
Julie Leth
Hitec Products
z.t
71
Annasley Park
op 9'38"
72
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 9'43"
73
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 9'46"
74
Daniela Gass
op 9'48"
75
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 9'52"
76
Daisi Rist
op 10'00"
77
Sanne Bamelis
op 10'17"
78
Karen Elzing
op 10'19"
79
Martina Weiss
op 11'05"
80
Aafke Soet
op 12'08"
81
Hayley Jones
op 12'16"
82
Ine Allaert
op 12'34"
83
Judith Bloem
op 12'35"
84
Manon Lloyd
op 13'19"
85
Henrietta Colborne
op 17'46"
86
Femke Verstichelen
op 18'58"
87
Julia Scheidegger
op 21'51"
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Michelle Andres
DNF
Malin Berlin
DNF
Danique Braam
DNF
Annalisa Cucinotta
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Abigail Dentus
DNF
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Tara Gins
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Anka Hermans
DNF
Amiliya Ishakova
DNF
Lisa Küllmer
DNF
Liliano Leenknegi
DNF
Viktoriya Pastarnak
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Lucja Pietrzak
DNF
Arianna Pruisscher
DNF
Omer Shapira
DNF
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Team Liv-Plantur
DNS
Maaike Polspoel
Lensworld - Zannata
DNS
Emmanuelle Brossard
DNF
Lara Defour
DNF
Empar Felix
Lointek
DNF
Ida Jansson
DNF
Mieke Leeman
DNF
Puck Moonen
DNF
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Emmy Thelberg
DNF
Hanna Helamb
DNS
Agnieszka Bacinska
DNF
Kelly Markus
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Jannie Sand
Team BMS BIRN
DNF
Zhanuya Seitova
DNF
Lisa Vermeire
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares