En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Route de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
11/08
Buxy
Chalon-sur-Saône
16 km
Result
Standings
1
Amber Neben
BePink
18'07"
2
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
op 33"
3
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 55"
4
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'10"
5
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'13"
6
Rozanne Slik
Team Liv-Plantur
op 1'16"
7
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'20"
8
Aude Biannic
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 1'21"
9
Severine Eraud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
10
Kathrin Hammes
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
11
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'29"
12
Dani King-Rowe
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'31"
13
Sarah Roy
Orica - Ais
op 1'35"
14
Kseniia Dobrynina
Astana Women's Team
op 1'43"
15
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'45"
16
Anabelle Dreville
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 1'51"
17
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'52"
18
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Carlee Taylor
Team Liv-Plantur
op 1'54"
20
Marjolaine Bazin
z.t
21
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
22
Kyara Stijns
Team Liv-Plantur
op 1'55"
23
Esra Tromp
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'58"
24
Roxane Fournier
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
25
Janneke Ensing
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'00"
26
Charlotte Bravard
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 2'04"
27
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink
op 2'05"
28
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 2'06"
29
Anouk Rijff
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
30
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Ais
op 2'08"
31
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'09"
32
Susanna Zorzi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'11"
33
Lex Albrecht
BePink
op 2'12"
34
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 2'13"
35
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'17"
36
Jessica Allen
Orica - Ais
op 2'18"
37
Julia Soek
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
38
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 2'21"
39
Lara Vieceli
Inpa - Bianchi
op 2'23"
40
Chloe Hosking
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
op 2'24"
42
Ana Paula Polegatch
Servetto Footon
z.t
43
Jip van den Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
44
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
op 2'25"
45
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
op 2'28"
46
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
Inpa - Bianchi
op 2'29"
47
Ana Maria Covrig
Inpa - Bianchi
op 2'30"
48
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
op 2'31"
49
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink
op 2'36"
50
Marion Sicot
Servetto Footon
op 2'37"
51
Lauren Hall
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'40"
52
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
op 2'46"
53
Anna Ramirez Bauxel
Lointek
op 2'47"
54
Willeke Knol
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'49"
55
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
op 2'56"
56
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Ais
op 2'57"
57
Claudia Cretti
Inpa - Bianchi
op 3'02"
58
Iris Sachet
op 3'06"
59
Soline Lamboley
op 3'08"
60
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 3'09"
61
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
Servetto Footon
op 3'22"
62
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
op 3'24"
63
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'25"
64
Emilie Rochedy
op 3'31"
65
Katia Ragusa
Servetto Footon
op 3'37"
66
Michela Pavin
Inpa - Bianchi
op 3'40"
67
Bethany Ann Allen
Inpa - Bianchi
op 3'53"
68
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 3'54"
69
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 4'04"
70
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
op 4'05"
71
Tatiana Shamanova
BePink
op 4'06"
72
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
73
Giorgia Fraiegari
BePink
op 4'23"
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNS
Molly Weaver
Team Liv-Plantur
DNS
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares