En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympic Games London
Result
1
Marianne Vos
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
3u35'29"
2
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
z.t
3
Olga Zabelinskaya
Rusvelo
op 2"
4
Ina Teutenberg
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 27"
5
Giorgia Bronzini
Diadora - Pasta Zara
z.t
6
Emma Johansson
Hitec Products - Mistral Home CT
z.t
7
Shelley Olds
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
z.t
8
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
z.t
9
Liesbet De Vocht
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
z.t
10
Aude Biannic
z.t
11
Katarzyna Pawlowska
z.t
12
Joelle Numainville
z.t
13
Ahreum Na
z.t
14
Annemiek van Vleuten
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
z.t
15
Alena Amialiusik
Be Pink
z.t
16
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
17
Grete Treier
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
18
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Orica - AIS
z.t
19
Emilia Fahlin
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
20
Pia Sundstedt
z.t
21
Christine Majerus
Team GSD Gestion
z.t
22
Polona Batagelj
Diadora - Pasta Zara
z.t
23
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
z.t
24
Evelyn Stevens
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
25
Tatiana Antoshina
Rabobank Women Cycling Team
z.t
26
Evelyn Garcia
Be Pink
z.t
27
Denise Ramsden
z.t
28
Joanna Van de Winkel
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
z.t
29
Maaike Polspoel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012
op 32"
30
Tatiana Guderzo
MCipollini Giambenini
z.t
31
Nicole Cooke
Faren Honda Team
z.t
32
Clara Hughes
Team Specialized - Lululemon
z.t
33
Trixi Worrack
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 35"
34
Noemi Cantele
Be Pink
z.t
35
Kristin Armstrong
Exergy Twenty12
op 47"
36
Amber Neben
Team Specialized - Lululemon
op 51"
37
Judith Arndt
Orica - AIS
op 59"
38
Larisa Pankova
op 1'53"
39
Shara Gillow
Orica - AIS
z.t
40
Emma Pooley
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
op 1'57"
Janildes Fernandes Silva
DNF
Danielys Garcia
DNF
Mayuko Hagiwara
DNF
Aurelie Halbwachs
Vienne Futuroscope
DNF
Jutatip Maneephan
DNF
Paola Munoz
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Elena Tchalykh
Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam
DNF
Alona Andruk
Diadora - Pasta Zara
OTL
Monia Baccaille
MCipollini Giambenini
OTL
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Vienne Futuroscope
OTL
Fernanda Da Silva Souza
OTL
Ingrid Drexel
OTL
Yumari Gonzalez Valdivieso
OTL
Loes Gunnewijk
Orica - AIS
OTL
Ludivine Henrion
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
OTL
Chloe Hosking
Team Specialized - Lululemon
OTL
Mei Yu Hsiao
Axman Team Taiwan
OTL
Xin Liu
China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling
OTL
Lucy Martin
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
OTL
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products - Mistral Home CT
OTL
Isabelle Söderberg
AA Drink-Leontien.nl Cycling Team
OTL
Amanda Spratt
Orica - AIS
OTL
Ellen van Dijk
Team Specialized - Lululemon
OTL
Wan Yiu Jamie Wong
China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling
OTL
Robyn De Groot
Lotto - Belisol Ladies Team
OTL
2024
2021
2016
2012
2008
2004
2000
1996
1992
1988
1984
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares