En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door de Westhoek
Result
1
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
3u09'42"
2
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
3
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
4
Annette Edmondson
z.t
5
Lonneke Uneken
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
6
Aurore Verhoeven
z.t
7
Kaat Hannes
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
8
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
9
Daniela Gass
z.t
10
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
11
Macey Stewart
z.t
12
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
13
Céline Van Houtum
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
14
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
15
Femke Verstichelen
z.t
16
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
17
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
18
Lone Meertens
z.t
19
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
20
Niamh Fisher-Black
z.t
21
Shari Bossuyt
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
22
Hana He?manovská
z.t
23
Rylee McMullen
z.t
24
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
25
Lara Defour
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
26
Amber Van Der Hulst
z.t
27
Susanne Meistrok
z.t
28
Kim de Baat
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
29
Sarah Berkane
z.t
30
Sarah Inghelbrecht
z.t
31
Marthe Truyen
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
32
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
33
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
34
Claudia Jongerius
z.t
35
Lensy Debboudt
z.t
36
Yara Kastelijn
Steylaerts - 777
z.t
37
Georgia Baker
z.t
38
Charlotte Kool
z.t
39
Isabelle Beckers
z.t
40
Kirsten Peetoom
z.t
41
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
42
Gaia Tortolina
z.t
43
Desiree Ehrler
z.t
44
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
45
Mae Lang
z.t
46
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
47
Bente Van Teeseling
z.t
48
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
49
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
50
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
51
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
52
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
53
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
54
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
55
Senna Feron
Jos Feron Lady Force
z.t
56
Emily Meakin
z.t
57
Lenny Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
58
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
59
Christa Riffel
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
60
Anna Bohata
z.t
61
Isabel Ellis
z.t
62
Bryony Botha
z.t
63
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
64
Esmée Peperkamp
z.t
65
Claire Faber
z.t
66
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
z.t
67
Emma Boogaard
z.t
68
Kristina Clonan
z.t
69
Thale Sofie Kielland Bjerk
z.t
70
Thayná Araujo De Lima
z.t
71
Antonia Gröndahl
z.t
72
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
z.t
73
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
74
Rushlee Buchanan
z.t
75
Bronwyn Macgregor
z.t
76
Eeva Sarlin
z.t
77
Katie Van Geyte
z.t
78
Emma Smith
z.t
79
Karen Verhestraeten
Creafin - Tüv Süd
z.t
80
Loes Sels
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
81
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 19"
82
Fleur Nagengast
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
83
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
84
Estefania Pilz
z.t
85
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
86
Ashlee Ankudinoff
z.t
87
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
z.t
88
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
89
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
90
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
91
Alicia Evans
op 22"
92
Kim Van den Steen
op 33"
93
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 44"
94
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 1'13"
95
Ingrit Verhoeff
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
op 1'46"
96
Amy Cure
op 2'29"
97
Nathalie Verschelden
z.t
98
Ana Paula Polegatch
z.t
99
Maxime Roes
op 2'32"
100
Anisha Vekemans
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 2'34"
Jennifer Bax
DNF
Nathalie Bex
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
DNF
Sarah Borremans
DNF
Laura Bragano
DNF
Caren Commissaris
DNF
Yasmine De Wulf
DNF
Evelien Debboudt
DNF
Paquita Derie
DNF
Malin Eriksen
DNF
Hannah Gruber-stadler
Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF
Josefine Huitfeldt
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Eva Jonkers
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
DNF
Britt Knaven
Rogelli-Gyproc U23
DNF
Amber Lacompte
DNF
Lilane Leenknegt
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Lauren Murphy
DNF
Isabella Stone
DNF
Zsófia Szabo
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Quinty Van De Guchte
DNF
Dominique Van Der Stelt
DNF
Suzanne Verhoeven
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Kate Wightman
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares