En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
08/07
Corbetta
Corbetta
132 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
3u15'47"
2
Kirsten Wild
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
4
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Marianne Vos
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
8
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Pbm
z.t
10
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink
z.t
12
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
13
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
14
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
op 4"
15
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
16
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
19
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
20
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Martina Alzini
Astana Women's Team
z.t
23
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
25
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
26
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
27
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
28
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
30
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Alice Gasparini
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
z.t
33
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
34
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
36
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
37
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
38
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
39
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
40
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
41
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
42
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
43
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 21"
45
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
op 25"
46
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
48
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
50
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
52
Yevgeniya Vysotska
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
53
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
54
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Martina Ritter
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
z.t
57
Asja Paladin
Valcar Pbm
z.t
58
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
59
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
60
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
z.t
61
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
63
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
64
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
65
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
66
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Chiara Perini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 33"
68
Dani Christmas
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 58"
69
Sabrina Stultiens
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
z.t
71
Rossella Ratto
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 1'00"
72
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
73
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
74
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
75
Lilibeth De Carmen Chacon Garcia
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
76
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
77
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
78
Elizabeth Holden
Trek - Drops
z.t
79
Arianna Fidanza
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
z.t
80
Ana Maria Covrig
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
z.t
81
Hannah Payton
Trek - Drops
z.t
82
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
z.t
83
Debora Silvestri
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
z.t
84
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
z.t
85
Liliana Moreno
Astana Women's Team
z.t
86
Erica Magnaldi
BePink
z.t
87
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
89
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
90
Laura Tomasi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
91
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
92
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
93
Suzanne Verhoeven
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
op 4"
94
Olga Shekel
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 1'00"
95
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
96
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
97
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Greta Marturano
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
99
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
z.t
100
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
z.t
101
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Anna Christian
Trek - Drops
z.t
104
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Trek - Drops
z.t
105
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Francesca Pisciali
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
107
Elena Franchi
Conceria Zabri - Fanini
z.t
108
Sara Casasola
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
z.t
109
Sara Pillon
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
op 1'10"
110
Basei Marzia Salton
Conceria Zabri - Fanini
z.t
111
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 1'13"
112
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
op 1'17"
113
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
114
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
115
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
116
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 1'22"
117
Anna Ceoloni
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 1'33"
118
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
119
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 1'40"
120
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
121
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
122
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
123
Enara Lopez Gallastegi
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
124
Henrietta Colborne
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
125
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
126
Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
op 1'48"
127
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
op 1'52"
128
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
z.t
129
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
130
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'55"
131
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Lisa De Ranieri
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
133
Nicole D'Agostin
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
z.t
134
Marion Bessone
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
op 2'00"
135
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
z.t
136
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 2'02"
137
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 2'18"
138
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
139
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
140
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
141
Vania Canvelli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
142
Lauren Stephens
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
143
Daniela Magnetto Allietta
Conceria Zabri - Fanini
z.t
144
Carmela Cipriani
Conceria Zabri - Fanini
z.t
145
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
146
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 2'27"
147
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'35"
148
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 2'45"
149
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'50"
150
Manuela De Iuliis
Conceria Zabri - Fanini
z.t
151
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
op 3'03"
152
Sofia Cilenti
Conceria Zabri - Fanini
op 3'16"
153
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
op 3'25"
154
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
op 3'52"
155
Martina Fidanza
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Visitana
op 4'24"
156
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Conceria Zabri - Fanini
op 5'21"
157
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 5'28"
158
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5'39"
159
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
160
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
op 8'04"
161
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares