En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
07/07
Baronissi
Palinuro
141.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
3u46'10"
2
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
op 12"
3
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'33"
4
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
5
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
7
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
z.t
9
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
10
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'36"
11
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
op 1'51"
12
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
13
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
14
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
15
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
16
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
17
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
18
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
20
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
z.t
21
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
22
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
24
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
op 1'57"
25
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 2'19"
26
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 2'23"
27
Antri Christoforou
Servetto Giusta
z.t
28
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
29
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
30
Nikola Noskova
BePink Cogeas
op 2'26"
31
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Yevgeniya Vysotska
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
33
Olena Pavlukhina
Astana Women's Team
z.t
34
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Ana Maria Covrig
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
36
Anna Ceoloni
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 2'30"
37
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 2'33"
38
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Kuota
op 2'35"
39
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 2'36"
40
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
op 2'38"
41
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
42
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
43
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
op 2'35"
44
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
45
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
op 3'38"
46
Carmela Cipriani
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
op 15'43"
47
Francesca Cauz
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
48
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Servetto Giusta
z.t
49
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 16'08"
50
Iraida Garcia Ocasio
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 16'23"
51
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
op 20'59"
52
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
op 21'59"
53
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
54
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
z.t
55
Alice Gasparini
Servetto Giusta
z.t
56
Stephanie Pohl
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
59
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink Cogeas
z.t
60
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
61
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Anna Plichta
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Manuela De Iuliis
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
64
Vania Canvelli
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
65
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
67
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
68
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
70
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
73
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
74
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
75
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Natalya Sokovnina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
77
Ekaterina Anoshina
BePink Cogeas
z.t
78
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Valentina Scandolara
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
z.t
81
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
82
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
83
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
z.t
84
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
z.t
85
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
87
Sarah Roy
Orica - Scott
z.t
88
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
z.t
90
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
91
Kirsten Wild
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 22'34"
92
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 26'23"
93
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
94
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
95
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
96
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
97
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
98
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
99
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
100
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
101
Basei Marzia Salton
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
102
Daniela Magnetto Allietta
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
103
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
104
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
z.t
105
Simona Bortolotti
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
106
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
107
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
108
Valeriya Kononenko
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
109
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
110
Isabella Strizzi
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
111
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
z.t
112
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
113
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
114
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
z.t
115
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
116
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
z.t
117
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
118
Sarah Rijkes
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
119
Allegra Arzuffi
Valcar PBM
z.t
120
Ilona Hoeksma
Hitec Products
z.t
121
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
z.t
122
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
123
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
124
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
z.t
125
Giorgia Fraiegari
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
126
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
127
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
z.t
128
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
129
Bryony Van Velzen
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
130
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
131
Alice Cobb
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
132
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
133
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Scott
z.t
134
Riejanne Markus
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
136
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
137
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
138
Annalisa Cucinotta
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
139
Aude Biannic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
140
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
141
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 30'07"
142
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
Katrine Aalerud
Hitec Products
DNF
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Sara Mariotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Valentina Picca
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Marta Cavalli
Valcar PBM
DNS
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Amélie Rivat
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares