En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
05/07
Roseto Degli Abruzzi
Isernia
116.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
2u50'36"
2
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
5
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
6
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
7
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
8
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
9
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
10
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
11
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 3"
12
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
z.t
13
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
14
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
15
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
16
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
z.t
18
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
19
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
20
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
21
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
23
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
26
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
27
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
28
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
30
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
32
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
33
Nikola Noskova
BePink Cogeas
op 9"
34
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
35
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
36
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 13"
37
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
op 23"
38
Olena Pavlukhina
Astana Women's Team
op 26"
39
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
z.t
40
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
41
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
43
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
45
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Kirsten Wild
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Stephanie Pohl
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
49
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
51
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
52
Marta Cavalli
Valcar PBM
z.t
53
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
54
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
op 30"
55
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 33"
56
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
57
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
60
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
op 39"
62
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
63
Yevgeniya Vysotska
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
op 43"
64
Alice Gasparini
Servetto Giusta
z.t
65
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
66
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
z.t
67
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
68
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
69
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
70
Ana Maria Covrig
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
71
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
72
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
73
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink Cogeas
z.t
74
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
75
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
op 50"
76
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
77
Antri Christoforou
Servetto Giusta
z.t
78
Basei Marzia Salton
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
79
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Servetto Giusta
z.t
80
Anna Ceoloni
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
81
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
82
Alice Cobb
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
83
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
84
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
z.t
85
Vania Canvelli
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
86
Claudia Cretti
Valcar PBM
z.t
87
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
z.t
88
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
89
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
z.t
90
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
91
Allegra Arzuffi
Valcar PBM
z.t
92
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
93
Aude Biannic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 55"
94
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
95
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
96
Katrine Aalerud
Hitec Products
op 1'02"
97
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
op 1'06"
98
Valeriya Kononenko
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
99
Iraida Garcia Ocasio
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
100
Ekaterina Anoshina
BePink Cogeas
op 1'10"
101
Natalya Sokovnina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
102
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'17"
103
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
104
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
105
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
106
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
107
Francesca Cauz
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
108
Manuela De Iuliis
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
109
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
z.t
110
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
111
Simona Bortolotti
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
112
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
113
Sarah Roy
Orica - Scott
z.t
114
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
z.t
115
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
116
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
117
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
z.t
118
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
z.t
119
Annalisa Cucinotta
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
120
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
121
Ilona Hoeksma
Hitec Products
op 1'25"
122
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1'30"
123
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
124
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Isabella Strizzi
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
126
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1'49"
127
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 2'00"
128
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
129
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
130
Riejanne Markus
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
132
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
133
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
134
Valentina Scandolara
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 2'07"
136
Sarah Rijkes
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 2'23"
137
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Scott
op 2'28"
138
Giorgia Fraiegari
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 2'29"
139
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
op 2'44"
140
Anna Plichta
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 3'23"
142
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
143
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
144
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 6'06"
145
Carmela Cipriani
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
op 6'20"
146
Daniela Magnetto Allietta
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
147
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Servetto Giusta
z.t
148
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
149
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
150
Beatrice Bartelloni
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
151
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 14'02"
152
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
153
Sara Mariotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
154
Bryony Van Velzen
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
155
Amélie Rivat
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
156
Giorgia Capobianchi
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
op 21'26"
157
Vittoria Reati
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
158
Valentina Picca
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
159
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
160
Chiara Perini
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
DNF
Leah Thorvilson
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares