En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
03/07
Maddalena Occhiobello
Maddalena Occhiobello
118 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
2u42'04"
2
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
3
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
5
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
7
Annalisa Cucinotta
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
8
Claudia Cretti
Valcar PBM
z.t
9
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
10
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
z.t
11
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
12
Kirsten Wild
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
14
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
15
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
z.t
16
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
17
Basei Marzia Salton
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
18
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
z.t
19
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
20
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
21
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
23
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
24
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
25
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
z.t
26
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
27
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
28
Carmela Cipriani
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
29
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
30
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
31
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
35
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
36
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
z.t
37
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
38
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
39
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
40
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
44
Bryony Van Velzen
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
45
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
46
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Katrine Aalerud
Hitec Products
z.t
48
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
49
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
z.t
50
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
51
Ilona Hoeksma
Hitec Products
z.t
52
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
54
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
55
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
56
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
57
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink Cogeas
z.t
59
Stephanie Pohl
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
61
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
62
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
63
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
64
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
65
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
op 12"
67
Beatrice Bartelloni
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
68
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
69
Simona Bortolotti
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
70
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Servetto Giusta
z.t
71
Sarah Rijkes
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
72
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
73
Giorgia Capobianchi
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
74
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
75
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
76
Marta Cavalli
Valcar PBM
z.t
77
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
z.t
79
Daniela Magnetto Allietta
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
80
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
z.t
81
Ana Maria Covrig
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
82
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
z.t
84
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 21"
85
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
op 25"
86
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Kuota
op 32"
87
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 51"
88
Giorgia Fraiegari
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
89
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Anna Plichta
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Valentina Scandolara
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 53"
95
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
96
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
97
Riejanne Markus
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Iraida Garcia Ocasio
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 1'59"
99
Antri Christoforou
Servetto Giusta
z.t
100
Olena Pavlukhina
Astana Women's Team
z.t
101
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
102
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
z.t
104
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
z.t
105
Francesca Cauz
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
106
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Servetto Giusta
z.t
107
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
108
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
109
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
110
Aude Biannic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
111
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
112
Yevgeniya Vysotska
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
113
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
114
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
115
Valeriya Kononenko
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
116
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
117
Sarah Roy
Orica - Scott
z.t
118
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
119
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
120
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
z.t
121
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
122
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
123
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
124
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
125
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
126
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
z.t
127
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
z.t
128
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
129
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Scott
z.t
130
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
z.t
131
Alice Gasparini
Servetto Giusta
z.t
132
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
133
Allegra Arzuffi
Valcar PBM
z.t
134
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
135
Manuela De Iuliis
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
136
Alice Cobb
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
137
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
138
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
139
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
140
Vania Canvelli
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
141
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
142
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
143
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
z.t
144
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
145
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
146
Chiara Perini
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
147
Amélie Rivat
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
148
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
149
Nikola Noskova
BePink Cogeas
z.t
150
Anna Ceoloni
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
151
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
152
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
153
Natalya Sokovnina
Servetto Giusta
z.t
154
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
155
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
156
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
157
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 2'11"
158
Sara Mariotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
159
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 2'56"
160
Isabella Strizzi
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
op 3'44"
161
Valentina Picca
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 14'02"
162
Vittoria Reati
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
163
Ekaterina Anoshina
BePink Cogeas
op 15'25"
164
Leah Thorvilson
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 14'45"
Lotte van Hoek
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares