En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia Int. Femminile
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
05/07
Costa Volpino
Lovere
98.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
2u02'24"
2
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
3
Aude Biannic
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
4
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
5
Michela Pavin
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
6
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
z.t
7
Soraya Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
8
Leah Kirchmann
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
9
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink
z.t
11
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
12
Irene Bitto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
13
Lara Vieceli
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
14
Michela Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
15
Ingrid Drexel
Astana Women's Team
z.t
16
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
17
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
19
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products
z.t
20
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
21
Thalita de Jong
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
22
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
23
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
z.t
24
Roxane Fournier
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
25
Severine Eraud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
26
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
27
Ting Ying Huang
Servetto Footon
z.t
28
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Annelies Dom
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
30
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
31
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
32
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
z.t
33
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
34
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
35
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
z.t
36
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
37
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
38
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
39
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
40
Lex Albrecht
BePink
z.t
41
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Chloe Hosking
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
44
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
45
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
46
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Evelyn Stevens
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
48
Katia Ragusa
Servetto Footon
z.t
49
Nicole Dal Santo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
50
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
51
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
52
Susanna Zorzi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
53
Roos Hoogeboom
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
54
Shara Gillow
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
55
Carlee Taylor
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
56
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
57
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink
z.t
58
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
59
Paola Munoz
Xirayas De San Luis
z.t
60
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
61
Beatrice Bartelloni
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
62
Rozanne Slik
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
63
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
64
An-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
65
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
z.t
66
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Servetto Footon
z.t
68
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
69
Charlotte Bravard
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
70
Estefania Pilz
Xirayas De San Luis
z.t
71
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
72
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
73
Julia Soek
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
74
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
75
Marta Tagliaferro
Ale Cipollini
op 10"
76
Doris Schweizer
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
78
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
79
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
z.t
80
Tetiana Riabchenko
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
81
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
op 13"
82
Mara Abbott
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Ana Maria Covrig
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
84
Valeria Pintos
Xirayas De San Luis
z.t
85
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
z.t
86
Yevgeniya Vysotska
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
87
Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez
Lointek
z.t
88
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
89
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
90
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
Inpa - Bianchi
z.t
91
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Nina Kessler
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
93
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
z.t
94
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
95
Riejanne Markus
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
96
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
97
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
98
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
99
Carmela Cipriani
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
100
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
101
Valentina Scandolara
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
103
Lise Olivier
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
104
Anna Ramirez Bauxel
Lointek
z.t
105
Eri Yonamine
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
106
Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez
Astana Women's Team
z.t
107
Molly Weaver
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
108
Ana Paula Polegatch
Servetto Footon
z.t
109
Anabelle Dreville
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 24"
110
Jessica Uebelhart
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 33"
111
Amber Neben
BePink
z.t
112
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
z.t
113
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
114
Dalia Muccioli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
115
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products
z.t
116
Anna Ceoloni
Servetto Footon
z.t
117
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
118
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
119
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
z.t
120
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
121
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
122
Federica Nicolai
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
op 1'33"
123
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
op 1'53"
124
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 2'07"
125
Emma Pooley
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'13"
126
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
127
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
128
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
op 0"
129
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
130
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 4'21"
Maria Carla Alvarez
Xirayas De San Luis
DNF
Oxana Kozonchuk
Lensworld - Zannata
DNS
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares